ProMid · FI

MaDe

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster185 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games12last 30 days
Win rate41.7%2.18 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 34Champion 34Made#edaM6 / 10 / 192.5 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 6Win40 min · 38 h ago
Champion 80Champion 80Kososanity#snob2 / 5 / 92.2 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 117Loss31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 888Champion 888Kososanity#snob2 / 6 / 173.2 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 161Loss29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126Kososanity#snob3 / 1 / 03.0 KDA · 139 CSvsChampion 82Win15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555Locked in Larry#meow5 / 10 / 152.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 43Loss30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 268Champion 268Locked in Larry#meow1 / 5 / 00.2 KDA · 123 CSvsChampion 69Loss16 min · 5 d ago
Champion 103Champion 103Locked in Larry#meow1 / 7 / 91.4 KDA · 158 CSvsChampion 166Loss23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Locked in Larry#meow6 / 1 / 28.0 KDA · 129 CSvsChampion 245Win20 min · 5 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Locked in Larry#meow8 / 4 / 32.8 KDA · 136 CSvsChampion 112Win20 min · 5 d ago
Champion 99Champion 99Locked in Larry#meow4 / 8 / 30.9 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 142Loss28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 53Champion 53Kososanity#snob4 / 9 / 334.1 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 40Win47 min · 7 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526Kososanity#snob0 / 10 / 141.4 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 888Loss25 min · 7 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 341100.0%2.5
Champion 8010.0%2.2
Champion 88810.0%3.17
Champion 1261100.0%3
Champion 55510.0%2
Champion 26810.0%0.2
Champion 10310.0%1.43
Champion 71100.0%8
Champion 8051100.0%2.75
Champion 9910.0%0.88
Champion 531100.0%4.11
Champion 52610.0%1.4