ProMid · SK

MakeitBetter

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster1,151 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games11last 30 days
Win rate72.7%3.81 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 134Champion 134JohannesSilentio#EUW9 / 6 / 154.0 KDA · 304 CSvsChampion 112Loss40 min · 3 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134JohannesSilentio#EUW7 / 3 / 64.3 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 112Win22 min · 3 d ago
Champion 84Champion 84JohannesSilentio#EUW5 / 2 / 02.5 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 3Win22 min · 3 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14JohannesSilentio#EUW0 / 2 / 10.5 KDA · 131 CSvsChampion 142Loss15 min · 3 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236JohannesSilentio#EUW12 / 1 / 315.0 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 38Win26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 3Champion 3JohannesSilentio#EUW13 / 8 / 163.6 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 157Win30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7JohannesSilentio#EUW4 / 3 / 42.7 KDA · 182 CSvsChampion 86Loss20 min · 4 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14JohannesSilentio#EUW6 / 3 / 95.0 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 777Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 103Champion 103JohannesSilentio#EUW3 / 3 / 145.7 KDA · 221 CSvsChampion 3Win26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 61Champion 61JohannesSilentio#EUW5 / 7 / 132.6 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 777Win32 min · 6 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112JohannesSilentio#EUW6 / 4 / 93.8 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 711Win25 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 134250.0%4.11
Champion 14250.0%3.2
Champion 841100.0%2.5
Champion 2361100.0%15
Champion 31100.0%3.63
Champion 710.0%2.67
Champion 1031100.0%5.67
Champion 611100.0%2.57
Champion 1121100.0%3.75

Accounts1

JohannesSilentio#EUWEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,151 LP118W 81L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

7 games
4 games
4 games
3 games
2 games
2 games
2 games
2 games

Teams

QLASH ForgeMid · 2019–2019