Best rankDiamond75 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games8last 30 days
Win rate100.0%4.40 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 40Champion 4001001#10012 / 2 / 2714.5 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 117Win29 min · 19 h ago
Champion 523Champion 523HYAENA#SS312 / 5 / 53.4 KDA · 327 CSvsChampion 901Win30 min · 25 h ago
Champion 429Champion 42901001#100119 / 4 / 86.8 KDA · 263 CSvsChampion 112Win27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 221Champion 22101001#100117 / 6 / 63.8 KDA · 299 CSvsChampion 429Win29 min · 6 d ago
Champion 18Champion 1801001#100124 / 7 / 64.3 KDA · 269 CSvsChampion 145Win28 min · 6 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429HYAENA#SS36 / 10 / 111.7 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 51Win26 min · 7 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145HYAENA#SS315 / 5 / 43.8 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 51Win24 min · 7 d ago
Champion 221Champion 221HYAENA#SS315 / 4 / 126.8 KDA · 255 CSvsChampion 145Win24 min · 12 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 4292100.0%3.14
Champion 2212100.0%5
Champion 401100.0%14.5
Champion 5231100.0%3.4
Champion 181100.0%4.29
Champion 1451100.0%3.8