Best rankMaster1,265 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games48last 30 days
Win rate47.9%2.26 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 429Champion 429Messclick#EUW9 / 4 / 166.3 KDA · 274 CSvsChampion 110Win28 min · 13 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Messclick#EUW9 / 2 / 109.5 KDA · 222 CSvsChampion 804Win25 min · 14 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429Messclick#EUW12 / 8 / 102.8 KDA · 287 CSvsChampion 21Win28 min · 15 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Messclick#EUW12 / 7 / 103.1 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 429Loss27 min · 15 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111Messclick#EUW0 / 5 / 183.6 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 117Win30 min · 16 h ago
Champion 902Champion 902Messclick#EUW0 / 6 / 71.2 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 40Loss26 min · 16 h ago
Champion 412Champion 412Messclick#EUW1 / 11 / 191.8 KDA · 14 CSvsChampion 60Loss27 min · 17 h ago
Champion 497Champion 497Messclick#EUW2 / 0 / 911.0 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 26Win15 min · 17 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145Messclick#EUW8 / 3 / 116.3 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 202Win26 min · 18 h ago
Champion 201Champion 201Messclick#EUW0 / 4 / 20.5 KDA · 12 CSvsChampion 111Loss19 min · 18 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145Messclick#EUW6 / 7 / 92.1 KDA · 298 CSvsChampion 15Loss34 min · 3 d ago
Champion 54Champion 54Messclick#EUW7 / 9 / 51.3 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 777Loss30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Messclick#EUW10 / 4 / 115.3 KDA · 367 CSvsChampion 901Win35 min · 4 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Messclick#EUW6 / 10 / 91.5 KDA · 178 CSvsChampion 246Loss30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110Messclick#EUW6 / 7 / 92.1 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 51Loss25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 150Champion 150Messclick#EUW5 / 4 / 11.5 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 13Loss22 min · 5 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Messclick#EUW9 / 8 / 72.0 KDA · 303 CSvsChampion 157Loss31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Messclick#EUW10 / 11 / 111.9 KDA · 262 CSvsChampion 523Loss31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Messclick#EUW11 / 8 / 92.5 KDA · 267 CSvsChampion 110Loss29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31Messclick#EUW0 / 6 / 20.3 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 54Loss26 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 4291553.3%2.36
Champion 236333.3%3.13
Champion 202366.7%3.39
Champion 145366.7%3.15
Champion 412250.0%2.05
Champion 31250.0%1.44
Champion 498250.0%1.81
Champion 1111100.0%3.6
Champion 90210.0%1.17
Champion 4971100.0%11
Champion 20110.0%0.5
Champion 5410.0%1.33