ProSupport · US

Mixtsure

Best rankMaster862 LP
Accounts2NA
Games10last 30 days
Win rate50.0%4.34 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 126Champion 126Mixtsurelol#twtv13 / 2 / 1413.5 KDA · 246 CSvsChampion 84Win30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126Mixtsurelol#twtv1 / 2 / 32.0 KDA · 189 CSvsChampion 161Loss23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 34Champion 34Mixtsurelol#twtv3 / 2 / 33.0 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 16Loss18 min · 5 d ago
Champion 26Champion 26Mixtsurelol#twtv0 / 3 / 279.0 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 350Win24 min · 6 d ago
Champion 34Champion 34Mixtsurelol#twtv3 / 4 / 236.5 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 350Win22 min · 6 d ago
Champion 516Champion 516Mixtsurelol#twtv10 / 9 / 193.2 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 55Win37 min · 6 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Mixtsurelol#twtv7 / 4 / 135.0 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 117Win26 min · 6 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526Mixtsurelol#twtv1 / 8 / 162.1 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 147Loss28 min · 13 d ago
Champion 166Champion 166Mixtsurelol#twtv4 / 4 / 31.8 KDA · 182 CSvsChampion 3Loss21 min · 13 d ago
Champion 143Champion 143Mixtsurelol#twtv5 / 3 / 105.0 KDA · 66 CSvsChampion 99Loss27 min · 13 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 126250.0%7.75
Champion 34250.0%5.33
Champion 261100.0%9
Champion 5161100.0%3.22
Champion 5171100.0%5
Champion 52610.0%2.13
Champion 16610.0%1.75
Champion 14310.0%5