ProJungle · TR

NightyNN

Best rankChallenger2,736 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games81last 30 days
Win rate40.7%2.24 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 266Champion 266Inspired1#1x16 / 8 / 71.6 KDA · 269 CSvsChampion 91Loss39 min · 7 h ago
Champion 254Champion 254Inspired1#1x11 / 7 / 71.1 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 9Loss25 min · 29 h ago
Champion 266Champion 266Inspired1#1x120 / 6 / 125.3 KDA · 239 CSvsChampion 77Win30 min · 29 h ago
Champion 254Champion 254Inspired1#1x16 / 3 / 53.7 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 64Win27 min · 30 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429Inspired1#1x12 / 14 / 60.6 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 18Loss27 min · 46 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429Inspired1#1x13 / 7 / 30.9 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 222Win24 min · 47 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429Inspired1#1x14 / 15 / 30.5 KDA · 169 CSvsChampion 112Loss24 min · 47 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141BONG BONG U#23236 / 11 / 30.8 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 91Loss30 min · 2 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121Inspired1#1x12 / 2 / 01.0 KDA · 120 CSvsChampion 31Loss16 min · 2 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Inspired1#1x18 / 6 / 31.8 KDA · 166 CSvsChampion 121Loss26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 266Champion 266Inspired1#1x110 / 3 / 65.3 KDA · 165 CSvsChampion 62Win20 min · 3 d ago
Champion 2Champion 2BONG BONG U#23235 / 5 / 11.2 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 234Loss26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 77Champion 77BONG BONG U#23234 / 5 / 82.4 KDA · 275 CSvsChampion 950Win35 min · 4 d ago
Champion 77Champion 77BONG BONG U#232310 / 0 / 919.0 KDA · 252 CSvsChampion 120Win27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 77Champion 77BONG BONG U#23238 / 7 / 112.7 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 120Loss34 min · 5 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526BONG BONG U#23232 / 1 / 1315.0 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 555Win15 min · 5 d ago
Champion 5Champion 5BONG BONG U#23233 / 5 / 112.8 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 62Win32 min · 5 d ago
Champion 77Champion 77BONG BONG U#23236 / 4 / 22.0 KDA · 257 CSvsChampion 59Loss31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 59Champion 59BONG BONG U#23233 / 4 / 52.0 KDA · 148 CSvsChampion 107Loss23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 2Champion 2BONG BONG U#23231 / 4 / 20.8 KDA · 116 CSvsChampion 81Loss15 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 7992035.0%2.43
Champion 21752.9%1.97
Champion 77944.4%3.15
Champion 526560.0%4.42
Champion 59520.0%2
Champion 266450.0%2.75
Champion 254450.0%2.67
Champion 517450.0%3.61
Champion 429333.3%0.58
Champion 14110.0%0.82
Champion 12110.0%1
Champion 51100.0%2.8