ProAdc · DE

Notiko

Best rankChallenger2,519 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games68last 30 days
Win rate58.8%2.27 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 432Champion 432SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE0 / 5 / 193.8 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 12Win26 min · 13 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE9 / 6 / 42.2 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 110Win29 min · 14 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE8 / 6 / 123.3 KDA · 339 CSvsChampion 51Win34 min · 20 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE2 / 5 / 61.6 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 67Win25 min · 21 h ago
Champion 222Champion 222SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE2 / 5 / 31.0 KDA · 268 CSvsChampion 110Loss27 min · 21 h ago
Champion 432Champion 432SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE5 / 7 / 325.3 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 555Win33 min · 22 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE7 / 4 / 63.3 KDA · 353 CSvsChampion 18Win34 min · 23 h ago
Champion 432Champion 432SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE0 / 5 / 112.2 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 40Win31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE13 / 8 / 113.0 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 145Win30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE7 / 8 / 41.4 KDA · 286 CSvsChampion 523Loss29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145Notiko#EUW018 / 9 / 91.9 KDA · 263 CSvsChampion 202Loss34 min · 3 d ago
Champion 42Champion 42SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE5 / 10 / 71.2 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 18Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE2 / 1 / 24.0 KDA · 142 CSvsChampion 18Win16 min · 3 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE6 / 7 / 71.9 KDA · 259 CSvsChampion 51Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 42Champion 42SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE7 / 0 / 29.0 KDA · 148 CSvsChampion 498Win15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE3 / 2 / 54.0 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 202Win15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE5 / 7 / 21.0 KDA · 118 CSvsChampion 804Loss16 min · 4 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE5 / 5 / 154.0 KDA · 279 CSvsChampion 202Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE6 / 4 / 114.3 KDA · 328 CSvsChampion 18Win31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202SPIRIT EMPRESS#MERGE10 / 5 / 144.8 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 523Win27 min · 4 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 2021190.9%3.53
Champion 4327100.0%5.1
Champion 115666.7%4
Champion 42560.0%1.88
Champion 804475.0%2.78
Champion 145450.0%2.03
Champion 22230.0%1.8
Champion 77730.0%0.75
Champion 81250.0%1.46
Champion 51250.0%1.44
Champion 49720.0%2
Champion 110250.0%1.62