ProTop · BE

NoXe

Best rankMaster387 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games17last 30 days
Win rate64.7%2.29 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 246Champion 246ila mi le kimono#EUW9 / 9 / 51.6 KDA · 57 CSvsChampion 12Loss29 min · 37 h ago
Champion 20Champion 20ila mi le kimono#EUW8 / 9 / 91.9 KDA · 118 CSvsChampion 126Loss23 min · 37 h ago
Champion 20Champion 20ila mi le kimono#EUW4 / 8 / 142.3 KDA · 163 CSvsChampion 893Win31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246ila mi le kimono#EUW18 / 6 / 33.5 KDA · 318 CSvsChampion 55Win35 min · 4 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246ila mi le kimono#EUW11 / 8 / 153.3 KDA · 44 CSvsChampion 526Win27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 17Champion 17ila mi le kimono#EUW1 / 4 / 00.3 KDA · 103 CSvsChampion 266Loss15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 17Champion 17ila mi le kimono#EUW4 / 5 / 62.0 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 31Win26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 17Champion 17ila mi le kimono#EUW3 / 5 / 10.8 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 31Loss29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 17Champion 17ila mi le kimono#EUW12 / 9 / 163.1 KDA · 407 CSvsChampion 777Win49 min · 10 d ago
Champion 41Champion 41ila mi le kimono#EUW3 / 6 / 00.5 KDA · 84 CSvsChampion 266Loss20 min · 10 d ago
Champion 41Champion 41ila mi le kimono#EUW1 / 4 / 31.0 KDA · 156 CSvsChampion 893Win21 min · 10 d ago
Champion 41Champion 41ila mi le kimono#EUW10 / 9 / 193.2 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 30Win32 min · 12 d ago
Champion 20Champion 20ila mi le kimono#EUW8 / 3 / 33.7 KDA · 128 CSvsChampion 897Win17 min · 15 d ago
Champion 20Champion 20ila mi le kimono#EUW7 / 8 / 223.6 KDA · 171 CSvsChampion 45Win34 min · 15 d ago
Champion 20Champion 20ila mi le kimono#EUW3 / 2 / 43.5 KDA · 112 CSvsChampion 238Win16 min · 15 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555ila mi le kimono#EUW2 / 6 / 183.3 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 57Win31 min · 15 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121ila mi le kimono#EUW7 / 9 / 31.1 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 31Loss30 min · 15 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 20580.0%2.73
Champion 17450.0%1.87
Champion 246366.7%2.65
Champion 41366.7%1.89
Champion 5551100.0%3.33
Champion 12110.0%1.11