ProSupport · DE

PsYcraw

Best rankGrandmaster1,902 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games22last 30 days
Win rate50.0%2.99 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 267Champion 2674Fun4Matchmaking#N1 WP2 / 8 / 364.8 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 555Win26 min · 6 h ago
Champion 412Champion 4124 Fun 4 LP Gains#HELP1 / 7 / 142.1 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 526Loss28 min · 7 h ago
Champion 526Champion 5264 Fun 4 LP Gains#HELP2 / 4 / 287.5 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 412Win40 min · 7 h ago
Champion 497Champion 4974 Fun 4 LP Gains#HELP2 / 3 / 269.3 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 117Win30 min · 8 h ago
Champion 12Champion 124 Fun 4 LP Gains#HELP1 / 7 / 203.0 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 89Win31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 526Champion 5264Fun4Matchmaking#N1 WP2 / 5 / 306.4 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 60Win31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 497Champion 4974Fun4Matchmaking#N1 WP0 / 1 / 2727.0 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 43Win27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 117Champion 1174Fun4Matchmaking#N1 WP2 / 0 / 1719.0 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 40Win26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 89Champion 894 Fun 4 LP Gains#HELP2 / 11 / 141.5 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 412Loss31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 40Champion 404Fun4Matchmaking#N1 WP4 / 5 / 143.6 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 555Loss31 min · 6 d ago
Champion 412Champion 4124Fun4Matchmaking#N1 WP0 / 3 / 103.3 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 40Win25 min · 6 d ago
Champion 117Champion 1174Fun4Matchmaking#N1 WP2 / 7 / 61.1 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 40Loss27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 555Champion 5554Fun4Matchmaking#N1 WP0 / 12 / 110.9 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 432Loss31 min · 9 d ago
Champion 117Champion 1174Fun4Matchmaking#N1 WP2 / 6 / 102.0 KDA · 35 CSvsChampion 60Loss31 min · 9 d ago
Champion 117Champion 1174 Fun 4 LP Gains#HELP2 / 5 / 133.0 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 142Win29 min · 9 d ago
Champion 412Champion 4124Fun4Matchmaking#N1 WP0 / 5 / 51.0 KDA · 47 CSvsChampion 888Loss26 min · 11 d ago
Champion 800Champion 8004Fun4Matchmaking#N1 WP6 / 6 / 51.8 KDA · 275 CSvsChampion 910Loss33 min · 11 d ago
Champion 89Champion 894 Fun 4 LP Gains#HELP2 / 7 / 111.9 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 12Loss34 min · 11 d ago
Champion 223Champion 2234Fun4Matchmaking#N1 WP1 / 10 / 151.6 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 235Loss33 min · 13 d ago
Champion 117Champion 1174 Fun 4 LP Gains#HELP2 / 8 / 30.6 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 40Loss24 min · 13 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 117540.0%2.27
Champion 412333.3%2
Champion 4973100.0%15.25
Champion 5262100.0%6.89
Champion 8920.0%1.61
Champion 2671100.0%4.75
Champion 121100.0%3
Champion 4010.0%3.6
Champion 55510.0%0.92
Champion 80010.0%1.83
Champion 22310.0%1.6
Champion 1471100.0%4.5