ProMid · NO

RAIDEN

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster1,134 LP
Accounts5EUW
Games97last 30 days
Win rate57.7%2.22 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 777Champion 777Blank#213126 / 7 / 00.9 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 245Win26 min · 7 h ago
Champion 950Champion 950Blank#213125 / 7 / 10.9 KDA · 185 CSvsChampion 80Loss25 min · 8 h ago
Champion 950Champion 950Blank#213124 / 5 / 72.2 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 38Win23 min · 8 h ago
Champion 54Champion 54Blank#213125 / 1 / 510.0 KDA · 118 CSvsChampion 910Win19 min · 9 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Blank#2131210 / 1 / 616.0 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 202Win23 min · 12 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Blank#2131211 / 1 / 516.0 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 103Win24 min · 21 h ago
Champion 91Champion 91Blank#2131216 / 1 / 1430.0 KDA · 268 CSvsChampion 62Win32 min · 22 h ago
Champion 910Champion 910Blank#213127 / 2 / 45.5 KDA · 164 CSvsChampion 106Win20 min · 23 h ago
Champion 163Champion 163skidmark#diper12 / 10 / 102.2 KDA · 296 CSvsChampion 154Win36 min · 34 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157skidmark#diper17 / 11 / 92.4 KDA · 251 CSvsChampion 126Win36 min · 35 h ago
Champion 910Champion 910Blank#2131211 / 2 / 910.0 KDA · 160 CSvsChampion 90Win19 min · 2 d ago
Champion 157Champion 157Blank#2131210 / 8 / 41.8 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 3Win26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 141Champion 141Blank#213128 / 9 / 11.0 KDA · 166 CSvsChampion 516Win30 min · 2 d ago
Champion 141Champion 141Blank#213121 / 0 / 12.0 KDA · 162 CSvsChampion 122Win19 min · 2 d ago
Champion 141Champion 141Blank#2131215 / 11 / 92.2 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 106Win32 min · 2 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Blank#213123 / 10 / 40.7 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 80Loss32 min · 2 d ago
Champion 17Champion 17Blank#213124 / 11 / 40.7 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 164Win25 min · 2 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Blank#2131212 / 11 / 81.8 KDA · 262 CSvsChampion 106Loss31 min · 2 d ago
Champion 910Champion 910Blank#213124 / 6 / 71.8 KDA · 190 CSvsChampion 127Win25 min · 2 d ago
Champion 157Champion 157Blank#213125 / 8 / 20.9 KDA · 151 CSvsChampion 98Loss24 min · 2 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 7773256.3%2.07
Champion 1571250.0%1.6
Champion 950862.5%2.27
Champion 910887.5%4.31
Champion 163666.7%2.92
Champion 4560.0%1.82
Champion 517520.0%2.11
Champion 1413100.0%1.75
Champion 39333.3%2.45
Champion 234333.3%2.83
Champion 541100.0%10
Champion 911100.0%30