ProAdc · CH

rayan

Best rankMaster633 LP
Accounts6EUW
Games30last 30 days
Win rate56.7%1.94 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 96Champion 96requiem#ヤヤヤ3 / 4 / 62.3 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 804Win26 min · 9 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145requiem#ヤヤヤ8 / 7 / 82.3 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 804Win29 min · 10 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202requiem#ヤヤヤ8 / 2 / 119.5 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 498Win28 min · 10 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498requiem#ヤヤヤ5 / 10 / 20.7 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 15Loss28 min · 22 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429requiem#ヤヤヤ8 / 13 / 91.3 KDA · 307 CSvsChampion 221Loss35 min · 22 h ago
Champion 42Champion 42requiem#ヤヤヤ13 / 7 / 143.9 KDA · 259 CSvsChampion 804Win33 min · 33 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21requiem#ヤヤヤ4 / 9 / 51.0 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 18Loss27 min · 34 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429requiem#ヤヤヤ4 / 3 / 32.3 KDA · 306 CSvsChampion 27Win29 min · 34 h ago
Champion 85Champion 85requiem#ヤヤヤ3 / 10 / 161.9 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 145Win31 min · 47 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145requiem#ヤヤヤ9 / 12 / 41.1 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 221Loss33 min · 47 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429requiem#ヤヤヤ9 / 8 / 31.5 KDA · 237 CSvsChampion 145Loss26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81requiem#ヤヤヤ6 / 8 / 112.1 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 51Win32 min · 2 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429requiem#ヤヤヤ10 / 3 / 44.7 KDA · 265 CSvsChampion 18Win24 min · 2 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432blurred lines#ヤヤヤ0 / 7 / 60.9 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 37Loss22 min · 5 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18blurred lines#ヤヤヤ10 / 8 / 92.4 KDA · 274 CSvsChampion 429Loss34 min · 5 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804requiem#ヤヤヤ8 / 8 / 82.0 KDA · 319 CSvsChampion 498Win34 min · 5 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517requiem#ヤヤヤ13 / 3 / 66.3 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 103Win27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246requiem#ヤヤヤ2 / 6 / 00.3 KDA · 56 CSvsChampion 254Loss16 min · 5 d ago
Champion 84Champion 84requiem#ヤヤヤ10 / 6 / 32.2 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 134Win25 min · 6 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15requiem#ヤヤヤ9 / 8 / 92.3 KDA · 339 CSvsChampion 157Win34 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 429966.7%2.2
Champion 145250.0%1.53
Champion 1820.0%1.95
Champion 22220.0%1.13
Champion 961100.0%2.25
Champion 2021100.0%9.5
Champion 49810.0%0.7
Champion 421100.0%3.86
Champion 2110.0%1
Champion 851100.0%1.9
Champion 811100.0%2.13
Champion 43210.0%0.86