Best rankChallenger2,767 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games25last 30 days
Win rate48.0%3.57 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 202Champion 202Relative#000032 / 7 / 91.6 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 18Loss32 min · 7 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799Relative#0000314 / 1 / 216.0 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 39Win24 min · 7 d ago
Champion 245Champion 245Relative#000034 / 2 / 23.0 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 134Loss19 min · 7 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555Relative#000029 / 5 / 83.4 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 412Loss32 min · 7 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Relative#0000211 / 2 / 58.0 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 84Win26 min · 7 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Relative#0000220 / 4 / 46.0 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 887Loss29 min · 9 d ago
Champion 1Champion 1Relative#000025 / 8 / 51.3 KDA · 158 CSvsChampion 3Loss22 min · 9 d ago
Champion 103Champion 103Relative#000036 / 0 / 1016.0 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 134Win22 min · 9 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Relative#0000311 / 4 / 74.5 KDA · 223 CSvsChampion 245Win27 min · 9 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62Relative#000020 / 2 / 00.0 KDA · 133 CSvsChampion 64Loss15 min · 9 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Relative#000035 / 1 / 712.0 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 238Win23 min · 10 d ago
Champion 92Champion 92Relative#000033 / 6 / 51.3 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 13Loss23 min · 10 d ago
Champion 157Champion 157Relative#000025 / 3 / 74.0 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 134Win22 min · 10 d ago
Champion 13Champion 13Relative#000023 / 7 / 51.1 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 24Loss31 min · 10 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Relative#000029 / 3 / 65.0 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 240Win24 min · 10 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110Relative#000026 / 5 / 113.4 KDA · 257 CSvsChampion 800Loss30 min · 13 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Relative#000034 / 2 / 33.5 KDA · 119 CSvsChampion 112Loss16 min · 13 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Relative#000024 / 5 / 133.4 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 267Win29 min · 13 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Relative#000025 / 6 / 51.7 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 517Loss26 min · 14 d ago
Champion 103Champion 103Relative#000037 / 0 / 411.0 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 112Win19 min · 14 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 805560.0%5.43
Champion 202333.3%3.21
Champion 7992100.0%11
Champion 1032100.0%27
Champion 24510.0%3
Champion 55510.0%3.4
Champion 1121100.0%8
Champion 110.0%1.25
Champion 6210.0%0
Champion 9210.0%1.33
Champion 1571100.0%4
Champion 1310.0%1.14