ProSupport · BG

Rilski

Best rankMaster1,494 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games84last 30 days
Win rate44.0%2.19 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 902Champion 902Luonnotar#soul0 / 8 / 111.4 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 32Loss26 min · 17 h ago
Champion 497Champion 497Luonnotar#soul3 / 7 / 172.9 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 12Loss30 min · 17 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Luonnotar#soul4 / 7 / 223.7 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 43Win36 min · 18 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Luonnotar#soul3 / 6 / 173.3 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 37Win25 min · 37 h ago
Champion 147Champion 147Luonnotar#soul5 / 4 / 247.3 KDA · 62 CSvsChampion 89Win43 min · 43 h ago
Champion 78Champion 78Luonnotar#soul3 / 10 / 242.7 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 89Win31 min · 44 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Luonnotar#soul1 / 5 / 92.0 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 117Win21 min · 44 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111Luonnotar#soul1 / 8 / 81.1 KDA · 39 CSvsChampion 117Loss28 min · 45 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Luonnotar#soul0 / 7 / 152.1 KDA · 35 CSvsChampion 526Loss30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 888Champion 888Luonnotar#soul1 / 0 / 23.0 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 497Loss15 min · 3 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Luonnotar#soul5 / 12 / 262.6 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 412Loss33 min · 3 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Luonnotar#soul5 / 12 / 151.7 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 526Loss28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 147Champion 147Luonnotar#soul3 / 5 / 184.2 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 40Win26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526Luonnotar#soul2 / 7 / 172.7 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 201Loss26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526Luonnotar#soul1 / 5 / 61.4 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 201Loss24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Luonnotar#soul0 / 3 / 10.3 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 497Loss23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 888Champion 888Luonnotar#soul1 / 7 / 81.3 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 497Loss30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12Luonnotar#soul1 / 4 / 256.5 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 89Win31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 518Champion 518Luonnotar#soul3 / 10 / 30.6 KDA · 44 CSvsChampion 888Loss20 min · 5 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Luonnotar#soul3 / 6 / 183.5 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 16Win26 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 891936.8%1.98
Champion 5261154.5%2.65
Champion 888944.4%3.07
Champion 147862.5%3.04
Champion 90250.0%1.74
Champion 497540.0%2.02
Champion 12366.7%3.19
Champion 32366.7%1.86
Champion 2530.0%1.78
Champion 117366.7%4.75
Champion 43366.7%2.55
Champion 782100.0%2.2

Accounts1

Luonnotar#soulEUW · peak GrandmasterMaster 1,494 LP727W 667L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

47 games
40 games
34 games
29 games
23 games
18 games
13 games
11 games

Teams

Hannover Esports e.V. Support · 2026–nowNowMAGAZASupport · 2025–2025