ProTop · SK

Saethra

Best rankMaster785 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games21last 30 days
Win rate66.7%2.58 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 266Champion 266drogbaaaaa setra#20122 / 5 / 10.6 KDA · 132 CSvsChampion 157Loss23 min · 13 h ago
Champion 799Champion 799drogbaaaaa setra#20127 / 7 / 122.7 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 122Win32 min · 14 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141drogbaaaaa setra#20123 / 1 / 912.0 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 91Win25 min · 14 h ago
Champion 92Champion 92drogbaaaaa setra#20124 / 4 / 21.5 KDA · 105 CSvsChampion 799Win16 min · 15 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897drogbaaaaa setra#20125 / 0 / 510.0 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 68Win22 min · 15 h ago
Champion 799Champion 799drogbaaaaa setra#20124 / 4 / 31.8 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 31Win29 min · 16 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126drogbaaaaa setra#20128 / 7 / 62.0 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 24Win27 min · 16 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141drogbaaaaa setra#20125 / 3 / 53.3 KDA · 155 CSvsChampion 427Win24 min · 17 h ago
Champion 24Champion 24drogbaaaaa setra#20123 / 7 / 71.4 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 777Loss32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 82Champion 82drogbaaaaa setra#20127 / 3 / 43.7 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 114Win23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 904Champion 904drogbaaaaa setra#20127 / 12 / 71.2 KDA · 249 CSvsChampion 897Loss36 min · 4 d ago
Champion 904Champion 904drogbaaaaa setra#20127 / 3 / 136.7 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 6Win30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799drogbaaaaa setra#20127 / 4 / 63.3 KDA · 293 CSvsChampion 39Win39 min · 6 d ago
Champion 897Champion 897drogbaaaaa setra#20125 / 9 / 51.1 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 777Loss30 min · 6 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777cotijebe rivenka#wau19 / 9 / 42.6 KDA · 340 CSvsChampion 27Loss40 min · 7 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164cotijebe rivenka#wau14 / 1 / 1024.0 KDA · 190 CSvsChampion 69Win23 min · 7 d ago
Champion 24Champion 24cotijebe rivenka#wau8 / 3 / 44.0 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 164Win28 min · 7 d ago
Champion 875Champion 875cotijebe rivenka#wau2 / 4 / 72.3 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 23Win28 min · 7 d ago
Champion 240Champion 240cotijebe rivenka#wau6 / 2 / 118.5 KDA · 293 CSvsChampion 83Win32 min · 7 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799cotijebe rivenka#wau7 / 6 / 11.3 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 98Loss23 min · 14 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 799475.0%2.24
Champion 1412100.0%5.5
Champion 897250.0%2.22
Champion 24250.0%2.2
Champion 82250.0%2.14
Champion 904250.0%2.27
Champion 26610.0%0.6
Champion 921100.0%1.5
Champion 1261100.0%2
Champion 77710.0%2.56
Champion 1641100.0%24
Champion 8751100.0%2.25