ProJungle · PT

Salgueiro

Best rankMaster1,090 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games14last 30 days
Win rate71.4%3.58 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 421Champion 421big ronnie#hers10 / 3 / 44.7 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 245Win26 min · 14 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62big ronnie#hers8 / 2 / 56.5 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 141Win22 min · 14 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799big ronnie#hers18 / 1 / 1432.0 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 35Win26 min · 14 d ago
Champion 421Champion 421big ronnie#hers4 / 3 / 135.7 KDA · 171 CSvsChampion 107Win28 min · 14 d ago
Champion 133Champion 133big ronnie#hers3 / 7 / 61.3 KDA · 214 CSvsChampion 517Loss31 min · 14 d ago
Champion 163Champion 163big ronnie#hers6 / 5 / 62.4 KDA · 147 CSvsChampion 5Loss23 min · 14 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517big ronnie#hers11 / 3 / 34.7 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 30Win25 min · 14 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121big ronnie#hers5 / 7 / 51.4 KDA · 152 CSvsChampion 91Loss26 min · 14 d ago
Champion 133Champion 133big ronnie#hers12 / 7 / 143.7 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 14Win33 min · 14 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62big ronnie#hers6 / 0 / 713.0 KDA · 127 CSvsChampion 131Win17 min · 14 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62big ronnie#hers1 / 4 / 00.3 KDA · 151 CSvsChampion 19Loss21 min · 14 d ago
Champion 421Champion 421big ronnie#hers5 / 8 / 152.5 KDA · 153 CSvsChampion 28Win30 min · 14 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31big ronnie#hers8 / 7 / 163.4 KDA · 214 CSvsChampion 245Win32 min · 14 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62big ronnie#hers6 / 3 / 43.3 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 876Win25 min · 14 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 62475.0%4.11
Champion 4213100.0%3.64
Champion 133250.0%2.5
Champion 7991100.0%32
Champion 16310.0%2.4
Champion 5171100.0%4.67
Champion 12110.0%1.43
Champion 311100.0%3.43