ProMid · SK

Samyaza

No team nowLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster1,075 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games14last 30 days
Win rate50.0%1.84 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 126Champion 126Samyaza#NOFF2 / 7 / 61.1 KDA · 258 CSvsChampion 805Win32 min · 3 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126Samyaza#NOFF0 / 6 / 30.5 KDA · 214 CSvsChampion 55Loss25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Samyaza#NOFF7 / 7 / 51.7 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 163Loss25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 84Champion 84Samyaza#NOFF8 / 9 / 21.1 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 805Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 84Champion 84Samyaza#NOFF6 / 7 / 51.6 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 127Loss34 min · 4 d ago
Champion 50Champion 50Samyaza#NOFF6 / 7 / 51.6 KDA · 262 CSvsChampion 202Loss34 min · 4 d ago
Champion 45Champion 45Samyaza#NOFF6 / 7 / 92.1 KDA · 306 CSvsChampion 134Win33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 45Champion 45Samyaza#NOFF10 / 5 / 114.2 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 42Win26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126Samyaza#NOFF5 / 10 / 71.2 KDA · 249 CSvsChampion 7Loss30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 50Champion 50Samyaza#NOFF4 / 7 / 213.6 KDA · 54 CSvsChampion 43Win34 min · 8 d ago
Champion 45Champion 45Samyaza#NOFF16 / 7 / 63.1 KDA · 356 CSvsChampion 245Win39 min · 11 d ago
Champion 84Champion 84Samyaza#NOFF5 / 7 / 41.3 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 238Loss28 min · 11 d ago
Champion 69Champion 69Samyaza#NOFF1 / 7 / 10.3 KDA · 109 CSvsChampion 38Loss15 min · 12 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14Samyaza#NOFF2 / 2 / 127.0 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 122Win27 min · 13 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 126333.3%1
Champion 84333.3%1.3
Champion 453100.0%3.05
Champion 50250.0%2.57
Champion 13410.0%1.71
Champion 6910.0%0.29
Champion 141100.0%7

Accounts1

Samyaza#NOFFEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,075 LP217W 160L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

6 games
4 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
2 games

Teams

Esport STUBAMid · 2021–2024InaequalisMid · 2019–2019