ProMid · HU

Scimmia

Best rankChallenger2,445 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games81last 30 days
Win rate50.6%2.86 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 61Champion 61Ahyeonfan123#kpop3 / 3 / 32.0 KDA · 111 CSvsChampion 112Win16 min · 13 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Ahyeonfan123#kpop8 / 5 / 52.6 KDA · 326 CSvsChampion 112Loss40 min · 14 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59Ahyeonfan123#kpop13 / 2 / 2117.0 KDA · 239 CSvsChampion 163Win28 min · 15 h ago
Champion 13Champion 13Ahyeonfan123#kpop2 / 5 / 71.8 KDA · 221 CSvsChampion 50Loss26 min · 17 h ago
Champion 61Champion 61Ahyeonfan123#kpop6 / 4 / 52.8 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 805Win24 min · 18 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126Scimmia#simi6 / 0 / 410.0 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 62Win24 min · 18 h ago
Champion 13Champion 13Scimmia#simi5 / 6 / 112.7 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 893Loss29 min · 19 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Scimmia#simi2 / 1 / 13.0 KDA · 156 CSvsChampion 61Loss18 min · 19 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Scimmia#simi9 / 3 / 44.3 KDA · 259 CSvsChampion 99Win26 min · 20 h ago
Champion 13Champion 13Scimmia#simi1 / 2 / 00.5 KDA · 159 CSvsChampion 134Loss18 min · 21 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134Ahyeonfan123#kpop11 / 4 / 74.5 KDA · 269 CSvsChampion 61Loss30 min · 35 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Ahyeonfan123#kpop7 / 2 / 56.0 KDA · 253 CSvsChampion 3Win25 min · 35 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126Ahyeonfan123#kpop1 / 3 / 00.3 KDA · 139 CSvsChampion 60Loss19 min · 36 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Ahyeonfan123#kpop3 / 2 / 85.5 KDA · 158 CSvsChampion 84Win19 min · 37 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Ahyeonfan123#kpop3 / 11 / 20.5 KDA · 289 CSvsChampion 4Loss36 min · 41 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Ahyeonfan123#kpop14 / 7 / 73.0 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 4Loss30 min · 42 h ago
Champion 142Champion 142Ahyeonfan123#kpop9 / 3 / 2210.3 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 12Win29 min · 43 h ago
Champion 18Champion 18Ahyeonfan123#kpop11 / 2 / 1010.5 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 99Win28 min · 44 h ago
Champion 13Champion 13Ahyeonfan123#kpop10 / 10 / 51.5 KDA · 340 CSvsChampion 103Loss37 min · 45 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112Ahyeonfan123#kpop1 / 1 / 23.0 KDA · 46 CSvsChampion 69Win6 min · 45 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 5171650.0%2.49
Champion 8931030.0%2.48
Champion 236955.6%3.76
Champion 126742.9%1.88
Champion 13616.7%2.07
Champion 777540.0%2.56
Champion 614100.0%3.19
Champion 134475.0%4.77
Champion 142366.7%5.36
Champion 1122100.0%10
Champion 720.0%2.2
Champion 842100.0%2.82

Accounts2

Scimmia#simiEUW · peak ChallengerChallenger 2,445 LP557W 484LAhyeonfan123#kpopEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,530 LP173W 140L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

28 games
19 games
16 games
13 games
11 games
9 games
9 games
9 games

Teams

Team High GroundMid · 2026–nowNow