ProMid · NL

Seem

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster687 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games18last 30 days
Win rate66.7%2.86 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 517Champion 517OttoVonRizzmarck#EUW11 / 2 / 47.5 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 54Win23 min · 24 h ago
Champion 13Champion 13OttoVonRizzmarck#EUW12 / 6 / 144.3 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 61Win29 min · 25 h ago
Champion 7Champion 7OttoVonRizzmarck#EUW18 / 8 / 22.5 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 161Win29 min · 26 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84OttoVonRizzmarck#EUW17 / 9 / 72.7 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 112Win35 min · 27 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103Ron Jans#PEC11 / 3 / 76.0 KDA · 190 CSvsChampion 45Win23 min · 30 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Ron Jans#PEC6 / 7 / 31.3 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 518Win21 min · 30 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103Ron Jans#PEC10 / 4 / 176.8 KDA · 168 CSvsChampion 90Win26 min · 31 h ago
Champion 3Champion 3OttoVonRizzmarck#EUW2 / 8 / 50.9 KDA · 43 CSvsChampion 235Loss27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112OttoVonRizzmarck#EUW5 / 8 / 71.5 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 498Loss28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134OttoVonRizzmarck#EUW12 / 7 / 184.3 KDA · 330 CSvsChampion 901Loss38 min · 5 d ago
Champion 84Champion 84OttoVonRizzmarck#EUW9 / 7 / 62.1 KDA · 319 CSvsChampion 805Win36 min · 5 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517OttoVonRizzmarck#EUW8 / 5 / 42.4 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 268Loss21 min · 5 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805OttoVonRizzmarck#EUW10 / 11 / 71.5 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 163Win33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 518Champion 518OttoVonRizzmarck#EUW11 / 6 / 62.8 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 4Loss29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134OttoVonRizzmarck#EUW8 / 3 / 75.0 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 74Win23 min · 6 d ago
Champion 518Champion 518OttoVonRizzmarck#EUW8 / 7 / 153.3 KDA · 185 CSvsChampion 777Win28 min · 6 d ago
Champion 84Champion 84OttoVonRizzmarck#EUW4 / 7 / 00.6 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 112Loss22 min · 11 d ago
Champion 518Champion 518OttoVonRizzmarck#EUW10 / 4 / 197.3 KDA · 129 CSvsChampion 4Win22 min · 13 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 84366.7%1.87
Champion 518366.7%4.06
Champion 517250.0%3.86
Champion 1032100.0%6.43
Champion 134250.0%4.5
Champion 131100.0%4.33
Champion 71100.0%2.5
Champion 7771100.0%1.29
Champion 310.0%0.88
Champion 11210.0%1.5
Champion 8051100.0%1.55