ProMid · TR

Sharon

Best rankChallenger2,718 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games25last 30 days
Win rate44.0%2.86 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 950Champion 950TwTv SharonMirza#9999913 / 6 / 32.7 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 110Loss27 min · 3 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84TwTv SharonMirza#9999915 / 12 / 92.0 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 4Loss35 min · 4 h ago
Champion 91Champion 91TwTv SharonMirza#999995 / 10 / 51.0 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 799Loss26 min · 5 h ago
Champion 950Champion 950TwTv SharonMirza#9999911 / 7 / 184.1 KDA · 304 CSvsChampion 517Loss36 min · 6 h ago
Champion 91Champion 91TwTv SharonMirza#9999919 / 0 / 221.0 KDA · 296 CSvsChampion 805Win29 min · 7 h ago
Champion 91Champion 91TwTv SharonMirza#999999 / 0 / 413.0 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 166Win18 min · 7 h ago
Champion 85Champion 85TwTv SharonMirza#9999911 / 6 / 123.8 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 157Win30 min · 8 h ago
Champion 91Champion 91TwTv SharonMirza#999998 / 2 / 35.5 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 79Win23 min · 9 h ago
Champion 91Champion 91TwTv SharonMirza#9999919 / 3 / 47.7 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 893Win27 min · 10 h ago
Champion 91Champion 91TwTv SharonMirza#9999915 / 6 / 63.5 KDA · 258 CSvsChampion 103Win30 min · 10 h ago
Champion 950Champion 950TwTv SharonMirza#9999913 / 2 / 27.5 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 4Win24 min · 12 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777TwTv SharonMirza#999993 / 11 / 60.8 KDA · 283 CSvsChampion 61Loss33 min · 13 h ago
Champion 120Champion 120TwTv SharonMirza#9999914 / 1 / 721.0 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 102Win24 min · 13 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84TwTv SharonMirza#9999915 / 6 / 73.7 KDA · 306 CSvsChampion 13Win38 min · 37 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245TwTv SharonMirza#999995 / 7 / 31.1 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 429Loss25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 84Champion 84TwTv SharonMirza#9999911 / 5 / 43.0 KDA · 283 CSvsChampion 90Loss32 min · 5 d ago
Champion 950Champion 950TwTv SharonMirza#9999911 / 8 / 41.9 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 81Loss33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121TwTv SharonMirza#999994 / 0 / 26.0 KDA · 140 CSvsChampion 106Win15 min · 6 d ago
Champion 91Champion 91TwTv SharonMirza#999994 / 3 / 32.3 KDA · 146 CSvsChampion 103Loss15 min · 6 d ago
Champion 84Champion 84TwTv SharonMirza#9999916 / 4 / 86.0 KDA · 185 CSvsChampion 238Win25 min · 12 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 91771.4%4.42
Champion 84540.0%3.1
Champion 950425.0%3.26
Champion 85250.0%2.2
Champion 80520.0%1.78
Champion 77710.0%0.82
Champion 1201100.0%21
Champion 24510.0%1.14
Champion 1211100.0%6
Champion 1310.0%0.5