ProAdc · IL

Shogo

Best rankMaster480 LP
Accounts5NA · EUW
Games59last 30 days
Win rate47.5%2.20 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 800Champion 800Shogo#Shog9 / 8 / 51.8 KDA · 393 CSvsChampion 498Loss44 min · 8 h ago
Champion 96Champion 96Shogo#Shog2 / 9 / 91.2 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 222Loss29 min · 8 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498Shogo#Shog10 / 10 / 102.0 KDA · 340 CSvsChampion 22Win36 min · 9 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Shogo#Shog11 / 7 / 62.4 KDA · 332 CSvsChampion 236Loss31 min · 9 h ago
Champion 910Champion 910Shogo#Shog3 / 6 / 00.5 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 115Loss22 min · 10 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Shogo#Shog11 / 9 / 51.8 KDA · 348 CSvsChampion 30Win32 min · 10 h ago
Champion 221Champion 221Shogo#Shog4 / 6 / 00.7 KDA · 253 CSvsChampion 10Win28 min · 11 h ago
Champion 221Champion 221Shogo#Shog8 / 0 / 19.0 KDA · 163 CSvsChampion 51Win15 min · 12 h ago
Champion 800Champion 800Shogo#Shog13 / 2 / 59.0 KDA · 260 CSvsChampion 81Win24 min · 12 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429Shogo#Shog6 / 6 / 21.3 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 30Loss22 min · 13 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429Shogo#Shog1 / 0 / 01.0 KDA · 74 CSvsChampion 81Loss8 min · 13 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Shogo#Shog12 / 9 / 31.7 KDA · 271 CSvsChampion 221Loss30 min · 13 h ago
Champion 15Champion 15Shogo#Shog8 / 5 / 113.8 KDA · 363 CSvsChampion 98Win32 min · 34 h ago
Champion 523Champion 523Shogo#Shog3 / 9 / 30.7 KDA · 323 CSvsChampion 804Loss31 min · 34 h ago
Champion 150Champion 150Shogo#Shog2 / 9 / 60.9 KDA · 259 CSvsChampion 777Loss34 min · 35 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498Shogo#Shog16 / 10 / 92.5 KDA · 334 CSvsChampion 134Loss34 min · 36 h ago
Champion 96Champion 96Shogo#Shog6 / 5 / 52.2 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 221Loss26 min · 36 h ago
Champion 523Champion 523Shogo#Shog12 / 8 / 62.3 KDA · 349 CSvsChampion 804Loss32 min · 37 h ago
Champion 96Champion 96Shogo#Shog9 / 1 / 312.0 KDA · 185 CSvsChampion 21Win18 min · 38 h ago
Champion 96Champion 96Shogo#Shog4 / 2 / 33.5 KDA · 156 CSvsChampion 157Win15 min · 38 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 4292347.8%2.24
Champion 800757.1%3.79
Champion 34650.0%2.13
Champion 96450.0%2.41
Champion 498250.0%2.25
Champion 804250.0%2.06
Champion 910250.0%1.38
Champion 2212100.0%2.17
Champion 52320.0%1.41
Champion 15020.0%0.82
Champion 20210.0%1.67
Champion 151100.0%3.8