ProAdc · CZ

skakavka

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster140 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games7last 30 days
Win rate42.9%2.09 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 112Champion 112skakavka#RRG9 / 1 / 1221.0 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 498Win25 min · 7 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134skakavka#RRG5 / 0 / 27.0 KDA · 179 CSvsChampion 222Win18 min · 7 d ago
Champion 45Champion 45skakavka#RRG6 / 2 / 24.0 KDA · 253 CSvsChampion 103Win28 min · 7 d ago
Champion 897Champion 897skakavka#RRG0 / 9 / 20.2 KDA · 150 CSvsChampion 23Loss23 min · 7 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429skakavka#RRG9 / 8 / 41.6 KDA · 222 CSvsChampion 119Loss26 min · 7 d ago
Champion 266Champion 266skakavka#RRG4 / 4 / 42.0 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 54Loss26 min · 9 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236skakavka#RRG4 / 8 / 41.0 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 222Loss27 min · 9 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1121100.0%21
Champion 1341100.0%7
Champion 451100.0%4
Champion 89710.0%0.22
Champion 42910.0%1.63
Champion 26610.0%2
Champion 23610.0%1

Accounts1

skakavka#RRGEUW · peak MasterMaster 140 LP132W 116L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

2 games
1 games
1 games
1 games
1 games
1 games
1 games
1 games

Teams

PriorityBot · 2025–2025