ProSupport · FR

Steeelback

Best rankMaster1,628 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games15last 30 days
Win rate60.0%4.11 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 81Champion 81SteeelBackON#31713 / 6 / 124.2 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 21Win30 min · 15 h ago
Champion 518Champion 518SteeelBackON#3170 / 1 / 66.0 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 117Win17 min · 15 h ago
Champion 518Champion 518SteeelBackON#3174 / 6 / 143.0 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 432Win32 min · 16 h ago
Champion 518Champion 518SteeelBackON#3173 / 4 / 185.3 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 117Win40 min · 17 h ago
Champion 555Champion 555SteeelBackON#3171 / 4 / 174.5 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 43Loss27 min · 18 h ago
Champion 518Champion 518SteeelBackON#3173 / 0 / 811.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 40Win15 min · 18 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526SteeelBackON#3171 / 2 / 2312.0 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 111Win20 min · 6 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111SteeelBackON#3170 / 5 / 61.2 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 12Loss25 min · 6 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432SteeelBackON#3170 / 8 / 192.4 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 89Loss31 min · 7 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43SteeelBackON#3171 / 3 / 186.3 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 99Win26 min · 8 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12SteeelBackON#3171 / 3 / 72.7 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 89Loss28 min · 9 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111SteeelBackON#3170 / 1 / 1212.0 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 117Win27 min · 9 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432SteeelBackON#3171 / 4 / 113.0 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 111Win29 min · 10 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43SteeelBackON#3171 / 5 / 81.8 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 40Loss25 min · 10 d ago
Champion 201Champion 201SteeelBackON#3170 / 5 / 265.2 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 111Loss30 min · 15 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 5184100.0%5.09
Champion 111250.0%3
Champion 432250.0%2.58
Champion 43250.0%3.5
Champion 811100.0%4.17
Champion 55510.0%4.5
Champion 5261100.0%12
Champion 1210.0%2.67
Champion 20110.0%5.2