Best rankMaster1,108 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games15last 30 days
Win rate46.7%1.93 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 266Champion 266Become Wind#sven4 / 10 / 40.8 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 8Loss25 min · 39 h ago
Champion 102Champion 102Become Wind#sven2 / 2 / 85.0 KDA · 161 CSvsChampion 517Win19 min · 39 h ago
Champion 805Champion 805Become Wind#sven10 / 7 / 92.7 KDA · 140 CSvsChampion 112Loss28 min · 40 h ago
Champion 805Champion 805Become Wind#sven14 / 10 / 51.9 KDA · 138 CSvsChampion 84Win26 min · 40 h ago
Champion 54Champion 54Become Wind#sven9 / 6 / 72.7 KDA · 151 CSvsChampion 126Loss25 min · 41 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111Become Wind#sven1 / 5 / 214.4 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 201Win26 min · 41 h ago
Champion 805Champion 805Become Wind#sven12 / 1 / 315.0 KDA · 136 CSvsChampion 166Win15 min · 2 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Become Wind#sven3 / 6 / 163.2 KDA · 221 CSvsChampion 134Win27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 245Champion 245Become Wind#sven3 / 11 / 30.5 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 517Loss28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Become Wind#sven1 / 8 / 20.4 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 134Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 114Champion 114Become Wind#sven8 / 4 / 32.8 KDA · 268 CSvsChampion 31Win25 min · 7 d ago
Champion 420Champion 420Become Wind#sven3 / 7 / 30.9 KDA · 175 CSvsChampion 31Loss20 min · 7 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Become Wind#sven3 / 10 / 50.8 KDA · 148 CSvsChampion 777Loss22 min · 7 d ago
Champion 240Champion 240Become Wind#sven3 / 3 / 21.7 KDA · 107 CSvsChampion 38Loss16 min · 7 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81Become Wind#sven12 / 8 / 102.8 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 429Win29 min · 8 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 805366.7%2.94
Champion 26610.0%0.8
Champion 1021100.0%5
Champion 5410.0%2.67
Champion 1111100.0%4.4
Champion 2021100.0%3.17
Champion 24510.0%0.55
Champion 80410.0%0.38
Champion 1141100.0%2.75
Champion 42010.0%0.86
Champion 13410.0%0.8
Champion 24010.0%1.67