ProJungle · KR

Tarzan

Best rankDiamond52 LP
Accounts5NA · EUW
Games20last 30 days
Win rate55.0%3.04 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 126Champion 126Fortuna#08239 / 9 / 112.2 KDA · 284 CSvsChampion 104Loss37 min · 10 h ago
Champion 72Champion 72Fortuna#08236 / 5 / 21.6 KDA · 137 CSvsChampion 64Loss21 min · 10 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126Fortuna#08233 / 1 / 47.0 KDA · 134 CSvsChampion 876Win16 min · 10 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164Fortuna#08236 / 6 / 123.0 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 201Win26 min · 11 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164Fortuna#08236 / 9 / 111.9 KDA · 40 CSvsChampion 16Loss30 min · 11 h ago
Champion 7Champion 7Fortuna#08239 / 7 / 133.1 KDA · 62 CSvsChampion 350Win37 min · 22 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Fortuna#08234 / 7 / 10.7 KDA · 109 CSvsChampion 24Loss18 min · 22 h ago
Champion 254Champion 254Fortuna#08238 / 9 / 71.7 KDA · 251 CSvsChampion 56Loss38 min · 34 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Fortuna#082315 / 1 / 722.0 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 203Win19 min · 34 h ago
Champion 76Champion 76Fortuna#082321 / 3 / 910.0 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 11Win26 min · 35 h ago
Champion 950Champion 950Fortuna#08234 / 9 / 71.2 KDA · 149 CSvsChampion 203Loss23 min · 35 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126Fortuna#082313 / 9 / 153.1 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 30Win34 min · 36 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Fortuna#08239 / 6 / 103.2 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 120Loss27 min · 37 h ago
Champion 121Champion 121Fortuna#082310 / 0 / 515.0 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 104Win23 min · 41 h ago
Champion 154Champion 154Fortuna#08234 / 6 / 51.5 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 421Loss26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Fortuna#08236 / 10 / 71.3 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 157Loss23 min · 2 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Fortuna#082319 / 2 / 210.5 KDA · 259 CSvsChampion 246Win23 min · 2 d ago
Champion 5Champion 5Fortuna#08237 / 6 / 153.7 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 76Win27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 876Champion 876Fortuna#08234 / 4 / 154.8 KDA · 137 CSvsChampion 245Win16 min · 3 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Fortuna#082319 / 4 / 45.8 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 35Win22 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 64475.0%6.54
Champion 126366.7%2.89
Champion 164250.0%2.33
Champion 77720.0%1.06
Champion 7210.0%1.6
Champion 71100.0%3.14
Champion 25410.0%1.67
Champion 761100.0%10
Champion 95010.0%1.22
Champion 1211100.0%15
Champion 15410.0%1.5
Champion 51100.0%3.67