ProJungle · PT

TinjaNurtles

Best rankMaster949 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games43last 30 days
Win rate58.1%2.68 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 5Champion 5Tinja Nurtles #EUW16 / 3 / 46.7 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 266Win25 min · 19 h ago
Champion 203Champion 203Tinja Nurtles #EUW3 / 3 / 32.0 KDA · 134 CSvsChampion 33Loss15 min · 19 h ago
Champion 14Champion 14Tinja Nurtles #EUW1 / 11 / 90.9 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 34Loss33 min · 20 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126Tinja Nurtles #EUW6 / 4 / 175.8 KDA · 275 CSvsChampion 2Win30 min · 20 h ago
Champion 412Champion 412Tinja Nurtles #EUW1 / 12 / 181.6 KDA · 40 CSvsChampion 421Loss28 min · 37 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Tinja Nurtles #EUW1 / 2 / 2010.5 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 267Win22 min · 38 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Tinja Nurtles #EUW4 / 8 / 273.9 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 555Win33 min · 39 h ago
Champion 5Champion 5Tinja Nurtles #EUW9 / 13 / 81.3 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 30Loss35 min · 41 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59Tinja Nurtles #EUW4 / 10 / 30.7 KDA · 237 CSvsChampion 113Loss30 min · 41 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103Tinja Nurtles #EUW15 / 12 / 112.2 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 3Loss31 min · 42 h ago
Champion 79Champion 79Tinja Nurtles #EUW7 / 3 / 105.7 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 777Win26 min · 43 h ago
Champion 106Champion 106Tinja Nurtles #EUW8 / 4 / 43.0 KDA · 271 CSvsChampion 31Win30 min · 44 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Tinja Nurtles #EUW12 / 0 / 1022.0 KDA · 146 CSvsChampion 157Win18 min · 44 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897Tinja Nurtles #EUW5 / 2 / 34.0 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 799Win23 min · 45 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Tinja Nurtles #EUW6 / 8 / 21.0 KDA · 143 CSvsChampion 103Loss24 min · 45 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103Tinja Nurtles #EUW6 / 0 / 713.0 KDA · 145 CSvsChampion 147Win16 min · 2 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12Tinja Nurtles #EUW2 / 3 / 3010.7 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 35Win28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 897Champion 897Tinja Nurtles #EUW8 / 3 / 13.0 KDA · 182 CSvsChampion 157Win20 min · 2 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81Tinja Nurtles #EUW5 / 1 / 05.0 KDA · 110 CSvsChampion 134Win13 min · 2 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799Tinja Nurtles #EUW12 / 5 / 114.6 KDA · 316 CSvsChampion 141Win34 min · 2 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 799425.0%2
Champion 5333.3%2.05
Champion 126366.7%3.86
Champion 41220.0%1.95
Champion 402100.0%5.2
Champion 103250.0%3.25
Champion 517250.0%3.75
Champion 8972100.0%3.4
Champion 122100.0%4.17
Champion 81250.0%1.33
Champion 8762100.0%6
Champion 3502100.0%7.43