ProTop · PL

Tomem

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster848 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games21last 30 days
Win rate47.6%2.15 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 145Champion 145HostageVictim#Masta12 / 8 / 123.0 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 777Win33 min · 12 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145HostageVictim#Masta2 / 6 / 30.8 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 498Loss23 min · 35 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202HostageVictim#Masta3 / 3 / 42.3 KDA · 274 CSvsChampion 99Loss34 min · 35 h ago
Champion 42Champion 42HostageVictim#Masta4 / 8 / 101.8 KDA · 259 CSvsChampion 236Loss35 min · 3 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202HostageVictim#Masta0 / 3 / 00.0 KDA · 107 CSvsChampion 42Loss15 min · 3 d ago
Champion 17Champion 17HostageVictim#Masta5 / 7 / 193.4 KDA · 303 CSvsChampion 236Win39 min · 3 d ago
Champion 523Champion 523HostageVictim#Masta6 / 9 / 51.2 KDA · 264 CSvsChampion 51Loss36 min · 4 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202HostageVictim#Masta4 / 5 / 82.4 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 498Win27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 119Champion 119HostageVictim#Masta10 / 7 / 82.6 KDA · 271 CSvsChampion 21Win34 min · 4 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126HostageVictim#Masta0 / 6 / 111.8 KDA · 262 CSvsChampion 58Loss32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 887Champion 887HostageVictim#Masta4 / 5 / 41.6 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 238Loss26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14HostageVictim#Masta3 / 1 / 811.0 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 106Win26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 163Champion 163HostageVictim#Masta6 / 6 / 112.8 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 35Win33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 254Champion 254HostageVictim#Masta3 / 4 / 123.8 KDA · 140 CSvsChampion 133Win24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202HostageVictim#Masta5 / 6 / 183.8 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 51Win31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202HostageVictim#Masta3 / 5 / 41.4 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 910Loss32 min · 6 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202HostageVictim#Masta7 / 7 / 51.7 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 18Loss28 min · 8 d ago
Champion 150Champion 150Tomem#ill2 / 3 / 11.0 KDA · 246 CSvsChampion 904Loss25 min · 12 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126Tomem#ill1 / 6 / 61.2 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 799Loss25 min · 13 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126Tomem#ill7 / 3 / 85.0 KDA · 155 CSvsChampion 777Win19 min · 14 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 202633.3%2.1
Champion 126333.3%2.2
Champion 145250.0%2.07
Champion 4210.0%1.75
Champion 171100.0%3.43
Champion 52310.0%1.22
Champion 1191100.0%2.57
Champion 88710.0%1.6
Champion 141100.0%11
Champion 1631100.0%2.83
Champion 2541100.0%3.75
Champion 15010.0%1