Best rankChallenger2,652 LP
Accounts7EUW · BR
Games46last 30 days
Win rate54.3%3.43 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 432Champion 432AdiTheGoodGuy#EUW1 / 4 / 277.0 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 80Win30 min · 5 h ago
Champion 3Champion 3AdiTheGoodGuy#EUW2 / 3 / 145.3 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 526Win17 min · 6 h ago
Champion 432Champion 432AdiTheGoodGuy#EUW2 / 1 / 1517.0 KDA · 8 CSvsChampion 111Win15 min · 6 h ago
Champion 79Champion 79AdiTheGoodGuy#EUW2 / 5 / 326.8 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 526Win39 min · 9 h ago
Champion 79Champion 79AdiTheGoodGuy#EUW0 / 7 / 81.1 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 201Loss29 min · 9 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804AdiTheGoodGuy#EUW3 / 11 / 60.8 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 42Loss23 min · 30 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110AdiTheGoodGuy#EUW12 / 1 / 517.0 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 119Win21 min · 30 h ago
Champion 79Champion 79AdiTheGoodGuy#EUW1 / 5 / 163.4 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 526Win30 min · 31 h ago
Champion 497Champion 497trymboner#20002 / 8 / 162.3 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 12Loss31 min · 34 h ago
Champion 350Champion 350trymboner#20001 / 7 / 61.0 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 432Loss18 min · 35 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12AdiTheGoodGuy#EUW1 / 4 / 266.8 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 432Win30 min · 36 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81AdiTheGoodGuy#EUW8 / 2 / 88.0 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 910Win26 min · 36 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81AdiTheGoodGuy#EUW3 / 8 / 30.8 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 18Loss28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117AdiTheGoodGuy#EUW4 / 4 / 83.0 KDA · 34 CSvsChampion 497Loss27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145AdiTheGoodGuy#EUW14 / 7 / 62.9 KDA · 267 CSvsChampion 29Loss34 min · 2 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145AdiTheGoodGuy#EUW9 / 7 / 143.3 KDA · 313 CSvsChampion 804Loss38 min · 2 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111AdiTheGoodGuy#EUW4 / 8 / 182.8 KDA · 39 CSvsChampion 412Loss29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526trymboner#20000 / 9 / 131.4 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 16Loss27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89trymboner#20000 / 8 / 131.6 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 37Loss30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804AdiTheGoodGuy#EUW1 / 6 / 20.5 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 134Loss24 min · 4 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1474100.0%5.35
Champion 79366.7%3.47
Champion 81366.7%4
Champion 11730.0%3.7
Champion 4322100.0%9
Champion 32100.0%5.8
Champion 80420.0%0.71
Champion 497250.0%3.62
Champion 12250.0%2.6
Champion 14520.0%3.07
Champion 11120.0%2.26
Champion 16420.0%2.3