ProMid · CH

Tziz

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster1,691 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games64last 30 days
Win rate43.8%2.06 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 3Champion 3Tziz#EUW0 / 6 / 152.5 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 84Win31 min · 7 h ago
Champion 69Champion 69Tziz#EUW3 / 8 / 71.3 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 13Loss29 min · 8 h ago
Champion 105Champion 105Tziz#EUW8 / 8 / 71.9 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 90Loss29 min · 8 h ago
Champion 105Champion 105Tziz#EUW8 / 6 / 72.5 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 134Win31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 105Champion 105Tziz#EUW4 / 6 / 31.2 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 134Loss29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Tziz#EUW6 / 9 / 122.0 KDA · 164 CSvsChampion 4Win25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 268Champion 268Tziz#EUW5 / 5 / 41.8 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 18Win26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 58Champion 58Tziz#EUW4 / 4 / 01.0 KDA · 164 CSvsChampion 799Loss19 min · 5 d ago
Champion 84Champion 84Tziz#EUW8 / 4 / 32.8 KDA · 165 CSvsChampion 103Loss23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Tziz#EUW0 / 2 / 10.5 KDA · 142 CSvsChampion 893Loss18 min · 5 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Tziz#EUW10 / 7 / 52.1 KDA · 426 CSvsChampion 14Loss37 min · 5 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Tziz#EUW2 / 5 / 102.4 KDA · 174 CSvsChampion 110Win24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Tziz#EUW10 / 6 / 52.5 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 777Win25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Tziz#EUW5 / 10 / 30.8 KDA · 166 CSvsChampion 246Loss24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799Tziz#EUW6 / 4 / 73.3 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 64Loss30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Tziz#EUW3 / 7 / 101.9 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 517Loss24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236Tziz#EUW9 / 10 / 11.0 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 54Loss32 min · 7 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62Tziz#EUW11 / 0 / 516.0 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 98Win28 min · 7 d ago
Champion 103Champion 103Tziz#EUW7 / 9 / 91.8 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 517Win27 min · 7 d ago
Champion 103Champion 103Tziz#EUW3 / 8 / 51.0 KDA · 165 CSvsChampion 711Loss25 min · 7 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 134837.5%2.14
Champion 777728.6%2.2
Champion 58666.7%1.74
Champion 41650.0%1.7
Champion 517560.0%1.96
Champion 8440.0%1.78
Champion 112450.0%2.86
Champion 3366.7%4
Champion 105333.3%1.85
Champion 236333.3%0.95
Champion 103333.3%1.86
Champion 799250.0%2.27