ProSupport · TR

Varin

Best rankGrandmaster1,828 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games41last 30 days
Win rate48.8%3.53 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 526Champion 526Varin#RANK11 / 6 / 264.5 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 111Win32 min · 15 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Varin#RANK11 / 3 / 3110.7 KDA · 35 CSvsChampion 111Loss36 min · 21 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111Varin#RANK10 / 4 / 215.3 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 99Win27 min · 43 h ago
Champion 201Champion 201Varin#RANK10 / 7 / 50.7 KDA · 40 CSvsChampion 412Loss24 min · 44 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111Varin#RANK11 / 1 / 1920.0 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 78Win22 min · 45 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Varin#RANK10 / 7 / 40.6 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 99Loss19 min · 3 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Varin#RANK10 / 8 / 243.0 KDA · 42 CSvsChampion 12Loss35 min · 3 d ago
Champion 902Champion 902Varin#RANK11 / 6 / 142.5 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 44Loss29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Varin#RANK11 / 7 / 111.7 KDA · 42 CSvsChampion 44Loss35 min · 3 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Varin#RANK12 / 8 / 121.8 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 526Loss30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 902Champion 902Varin#RANK12 / 4 / 154.3 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 235Loss29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15Varin#RANK12 / 4 / 21.0 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 81Loss24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 497Champion 497Varin#RANK11 / 9 / 81.0 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 12Loss22 min · 3 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Varin#RANK12 / 4 / 185.0 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 12Win32 min · 7 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15Varin#RANK17 / 3 / 126.3 KDA · 304 CSvsChampion 112Win31 min · 7 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Varin#RANK11 / 6 / 254.3 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 432Win27 min · 8 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Varin#RANK11 / 2 / 2714.0 KDA · 44 CSvsChampion 44Win24 min · 9 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Varin#RANK11 / 2 / 137.0 KDA · 45 CSvsChampion 40Win26 min · 9 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Varin#RANK13 / 2 / 2011.5 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 117Win32 min · 9 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526Varin#RANK12 / 4 / 164.5 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 44Loss25 min · 9 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1111553.3%3.41
Champion 526560.0%5
Champion 4325100.0%6.06
Champion 117366.7%3.22
Champion 49730.0%1.47
Champion 4320.0%2.69
Champion 90220.0%3.2
Champion 15250.0%3.29
Champion 20110.0%0.71
Champion 41210.0%3
Champion 8971100.0%6
Champion 11010.0%5.67