ProMid · IT

Vigil

Best rankGrandmaster1,972 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games141last 30 days
Win rate47.5%2.15 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 14Champion 14Isildur#weak7 / 10 / 61.3 KDA · 286 CSvsChampion 7Win30 min · 5 h ago
Champion 14Champion 14Isildur#weak8 / 8 / 71.9 KDA · 273 CSvsChampion 7Win27 min · 6 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Isildur#weak5 / 10 / 30.8 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 13Loss29 min · 7 h ago
Champion 163Champion 163Isildur#weak7 / 3 / 136.7 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 876Win23 min · 7 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Isildur#weak5 / 9 / 71.3 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 13Loss28 min · 8 h ago
Champion 61Champion 61Isildur#weak5 / 5 / 52.0 KDA · 152 CSvsChampion 13Loss19 min · 8 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897Isildur#weak3 / 9 / 10.4 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 54Loss26 min · 9 h ago
Champion 13Champion 13Isildur#weak9 / 8 / 72.0 KDA · 293 CSvsChampion 84Loss35 min · 11 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Isildur#weak9 / 4 / 74.0 KDA · 245 CSvsChampion 55Win24 min · 13 h ago
Champion 268Champion 268Isildur#weak9 / 3 / 106.3 KDA · 180 CSvsChampion 39Win22 min · 13 h ago
Champion 119Champion 119Isildur#weak15 / 17 / 151.8 KDA · 326 CSvsChampion 15Win44 min · 14 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Isildur#weak6 / 1 / 713.0 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 12Win15 min · 34 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134Isildur#weak8 / 2 / 46.0 KDA · 285 CSvsChampion 517Win29 min · 36 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498Isildur#weak11 / 4 / 84.8 KDA · 276 CSvsChampion 157Win30 min · 38 h ago
Champion 805Champion 805Isildur#weak18 / 6 / 64.0 KDA · 253 CSvsChampion 245Loss31 min · 38 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Isildur#weak1 / 3 / 00.3 KDA · 148 CSvsChampion 904Loss15 min · 39 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Isildur#weak6 / 7 / 41.4 KDA · 323 CSvsChampion 86Loss34 min · 40 h ago
Champion 893Champion 893Isildur#weak8 / 10 / 142.2 KDA · 293 CSvsChampion 6Win39 min · 43 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84Isildur#weak13 / 5 / 33.2 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 805Loss27 min · 44 h ago
Champion 104Champion 104Isildur#weak7 / 3 / 147.0 KDA · 246 CSvsChampion 105Loss29 min · 45 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 2361266.7%2.16
Champion 134837.5%2.2
Champion 104850.0%3.24
Champion 103850.0%3.49
Champion 3850.0%2.26
Champion 777728.6%1.77
Champion 805742.9%2.51
Champion 126742.9%1.98
Champion 7666.7%2.75
Champion 157580.0%2.09
Champion 5050.0%1.16
Champion 144100.0%2.12