ProSupport · US

Virtuosa

Best rankGrandmaster1,753 LP
Accounts1NA
Games79last 30 days
Win rate45.6%3.09 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 235Champion 235Virtuosa#arkni5 / 5 / 72.4 KDA · 38 CSvsChampion 267Loss29 min · 11 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Virtuosa#arkni0 / 7 / 40.6 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 267Loss19 min · 11 h ago
Champion 235Champion 235Virtuosa#arkni6 / 5 / 52.2 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 53Win22 min · 11 h ago
Champion 147Champion 147Virtuosa#arkni5 / 5 / 276.4 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 44Win27 min · 12 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Virtuosa#arkni0 / 5 / 61.2 KDA · 3 CSvsChampion 40Loss14 min · 12 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Virtuosa#arkni3 / 10 / 182.1 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 267Win38 min · 13 h ago
Champion 60Champion 60Virtuosa#arkni1 / 3 / 41.7 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 412Loss15 min · 14 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Virtuosa#arkni0 / 9 / 262.9 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 201Loss38 min · 14 h ago
Champion 235Champion 235Virtuosa#arkni3 / 6 / 41.2 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 497Loss22 min · 15 h ago
Champion 235Champion 235Virtuosa#arkni4 / 5 / 143.6 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 50Loss33 min · 16 h ago
Champion 235Champion 235Virtuosa#arkni4 / 2 / 117.5 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 134Win24 min · 16 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Virtuosa#arkni5 / 12 / 232.3 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 432Loss46 min · 17 h ago
Champion 518Champion 518Virtuosa#arkni1 / 7 / 30.6 KDA · 37 CSvsChampion 412Loss25 min · 19 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Virtuosa#arkni1 / 3 / 124.3 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 117Win28 min · 36 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Virtuosa#arkni0 / 3 / 289.3 KDA · 14 CSvsChampion 412Win26 min · 43 h ago
Champion 518Champion 518Virtuosa#arkni1 / 5 / 61.4 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 350Loss19 min · 2 d ago
Champion 235Champion 235Virtuosa#arkni1 / 9 / 91.1 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 40Loss26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 518Champion 518Virtuosa#arkni2 / 4 / 154.3 KDA · 55 CSvsChampion 267Win29 min · 2 d ago
Champion 235Champion 235Virtuosa#arkni4 / 5 / 174.2 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 267Win33 min · 2 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Virtuosa#arkni0 / 8 / 151.9 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 111Loss28 min · 2 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 2353557.1%3.46
Champion 5181250.0%3.72
Champion 12742.9%2.57
Champion 52670.0%2.49
Champion 60616.7%3.18
Champion 117560.0%4.47
Champion 164425.0%1.12
Champion 37250.0%3
Champion 1471100.0%6.4