ProTop · FI

Voluxa

Best rankMaster264 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games20last 30 days
Win rate55.0%2.27 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 164Champion 164Voluxa#EUW10 / 4 / 33.3 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 6Win28 min · 12 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157Voluxa#EUW8 / 1 / 19.0 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 80Win19 min · 13 h ago
Champion 893Champion 893Voluxa#EUW10 / 5 / 42.8 KDA · 214 CSvsChampion 240Win27 min · 19 h ago
Champion 86Champion 86Voluxa#EUW14 / 5 / 94.6 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 38Win35 min · 20 h ago
Champion 54Champion 54Voluxa#EUW7 / 9 / 112.0 KDA · 160 CSvsChampion 126Win27 min · 36 h ago
Champion 62Champion 62Voluxa#EUW9 / 9 / 102.1 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 126Win39 min · 37 h ago
Champion 23Champion 23Voluxa#EUW2 / 1 / 02.0 KDA · 271 CSvsChampion 98Win25 min · 37 h ago
Champion 85Champion 85Voluxa#EUW11 / 8 / 153.3 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 893Win33 min · 38 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Voluxa#EUW15 / 9 / 52.2 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 41Loss31 min · 39 h ago
Champion 67Champion 67Voluxa#EUW2 / 9 / 10.3 KDA · 171 CSvsChampion 897Loss25 min · 43 h ago
Champion 31Champion 31Voluxa#EUW11 / 6 / 32.3 KDA · 271 CSvsChampion 799Loss37 min · 44 h ago
Champion 31Champion 31Voluxa#EUW14 / 1 / 519.0 KDA · 180 CSvsChampion 875Win23 min · 45 h ago
Champion 61Champion 61Voluxa#EUW3 / 5 / 133.2 KDA · 255 CSvsChampion 103Loss29 min · 2 d ago
Champion 37Champion 37Voluxa#EUW1 / 5 / 41.0 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 888Loss24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 114Champion 114Voluxa#EUW1 / 13 / 50.5 KDA · 141 CSvsChampion 799Loss24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Voluxa#EUW2 / 8 / 243.3 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 201Win40 min · 3 d ago
Champion 34Champion 34Voluxa#EUW8 / 7 / 72.1 KDA · 214 CSvsChampion 8Loss34 min · 3 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110Voluxa#EUW1 / 3 / 31.3 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 24Win23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126Voluxa#EUW7 / 4 / 73.5 KDA · 296 CSvsChampion 518Loss34 min · 3 d ago
Champion 114Champion 114Voluxa#EUW6 / 10 / 51.1 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 41Loss28 min · 14 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 31250.0%4.71
Champion 11420.0%0.74
Champion 1641100.0%3.25
Champion 1571100.0%9
Champion 8931100.0%2.8
Champion 861100.0%4.6
Champion 541100.0%2
Champion 621100.0%2.11
Champion 231100.0%2
Champion 851100.0%3.25
Champion 23610.0%2.22
Champion 6710.0%0.33