ProSupport · TR

Watket

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster1,207 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games12last 30 days
Win rate50.0%1.85 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 103Champion 103Watket#0007 / 9 / 101.9 KDA · 252 CSvsChampion 777Loss35 min · 22 h ago
Champion 39Champion 39Watket#0001 / 7 / 10.3 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 157Loss24 min · 22 h ago
Champion 7Champion 7Watket#0001 / 1 / 12.0 KDA · 100 CSvsChampion 136Win13 min · 3 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14Watket#0008 / 3 / 33.7 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 805Win26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Watket#0002 / 8 / 71.1 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 222Loss27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Watket#0004 / 14 / 10.4 KDA · 246 CSvsChampion 157Loss29 min · 6 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Watket#0003 / 10 / 232.6 KDA · 327 CSvsChampion 8Win39 min · 6 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Watket#0006 / 1 / 915.0 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 96Win25 min · 7 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246Watket#00020 / 6 / 54.2 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 114Win32 min · 7 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110Watket#0002 / 6 / 71.5 KDA · 143 CSvsChampion 29Win21 min · 7 d ago
Champion 56Champion 56Watket#0002 / 2 / 01.0 KDA · 98 CSvsChampion 64Loss15 min · 8 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Watket#0007 / 6 / 52.0 KDA · 251 CSvsChampion 81Loss29 min · 9 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 202450.0%2.48
Champion 10310.0%1.89
Champion 3910.0%0.29
Champion 71100.0%2
Champion 141100.0%3.67
Champion 42910.0%0.36
Champion 2461100.0%4.17
Champion 1101100.0%1.5
Champion 5610.0%1

Accounts1

Watket#000EUW · peak MasterMaster 1,207 LP459W 415L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

4 games
4 games
3 games
1 games
1 games
1 games
1 games
1 games

Teams

Eternal FireSupport · 2025–2025