Best rankGrandmaster1,987 LP
Accounts5EUW
Games42last 30 days
Win rate52.4%3.16 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 238Champion 238Dear Bruce#0114 / 10 / 00.4 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 246Loss29 min · 14 h ago
Champion 238Champion 238Dear Bruce#0116 / 1 / 1117.0 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 20Win31 min · 14 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dear Bruce#0112 / 6 / 20.7 KDA · 190 CSvsChampion 234Loss31 min · 15 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dear Bruce#01116 / 11 / 102.4 KDA · 298 CSvsChampion 33Loss44 min · 16 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dear Bruce#0116 / 1 / 814.0 KDA · 182 CSvsChampion 121Win21 min · 16 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dear Bruce#0119 / 0 / 1827.0 KDA · 178 CSvsChampion 122Win22 min · 22 h ago
Champion 92Champion 92Dear Bruce#0114 / 12 / 20.5 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 154Loss34 min · 22 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dear Bruce#0118 / 2 / 77.5 KDA · 168 CSvsChampion 246Win21 min · 34 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dear Bruce#0114 / 7 / 162.9 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 254Win28 min · 38 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dear Bruce#01110 / 0 / 515.0 KDA · 126 CSvsChampion 136Win15 min · 39 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59Dear Bruce#0117 / 5 / 123.8 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 421Loss28 min · 39 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dear Bruce#0117 / 5 / 72.8 KDA · 221 CSvsChampion 254Loss35 min · 40 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Dear Bruce#0114 / 2 / 138.5 KDA · 152 CSvsChampion 427Win23 min · 41 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dear Bruce#0113 / 6 / 153.0 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 234Loss35 min · 41 h ago
Champion 238Champion 238Dear Bruce#0114 / 5 / 82.4 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 266Win29 min · 2 d ago
Champion 48Champion 48Dear Bruce#0114 / 3 / 22.0 KDA · 118 CSvsChampion 31Loss19 min · 3 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Dear Bruce#0113 / 6 / 41.2 KDA · 165 CSvsChampion 3Loss24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dear Bruce#01113 / 3 / 87.0 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 421Win27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dear Bruce#0117 / 0 / 815.0 KDA · 129 CSvsChampion 421Win16 min · 3 d ago
Champion 59Champion 59Dear Bruce#0116 / 4 / 83.5 KDA · 135 CSvsChampion 254Win20 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 642161.9%4.14
Champion 238757.1%2.49
Champion 59366.7%5.08
Champion 517250.0%3
Champion 23420.0%2
Champion 9210.0%0.5
Champion 4810.0%2
Champion 79910.0%1.5
Champion 7771100.0%1.75
Champion 7610.0%9.5
Champion 52610.0%1.13
Champion 1571100.0%2.78