ProAdc · BE

Xëmon

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster1,393 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games9last 30 days
Win rate55.6%4.41 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 145Champion 145Xëmon#cloud16 / 5 / 135.8 KDA · 272 CSvsChampion 39Win28 min · 11 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134Xëmon#cloud7 / 1 / 1017.0 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 523Win25 min · 27 h ago
Champion 901Champion 901Xëmon#cloud13 / 1 / 1023.0 KDA · 289 CSvsChampion 143Win28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 360Champion 360Xëmon#cloud11 / 7 / 52.3 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 523Loss24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51Xëmon#cloud6 / 5 / 62.4 KDA · 267 CSvsChampion 69Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 523Champion 523Xëmon#cloud4 / 8 / 61.3 KDA · 318 CSvsChampion 99Loss35 min · 5 d ago
Champion 98Champion 98Xëmon#cloud5 / 2 / 55.0 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 79Win25 min · 6 d ago
Champion 523Champion 523Xëmon#cloud9 / 4 / 74.0 KDA · 356 CSvsChampion 99Loss36 min · 7 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14Xëmon#cloud8 / 1 / 917.0 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 136Win27 min · 13 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 52320.0%2.17
Champion 1451100.0%5.8
Champion 1341100.0%17
Champion 9011100.0%23
Champion 36010.0%2.29
Champion 5110.0%2.4
Champion 981100.0%5
Champion 141100.0%17

Accounts1

Xëmon#cloudEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,393 LP337W 304L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

5 games
4 games
3 games
2 games
2 games
2 games
2 games
1 games

Teams

AdverseBot · 2022–2023ZennITBot · 2021–2021Initial EsportBot · 2020–2020