ProAdc · HR

Yuki

Best rankMaster1,050 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games19last 30 days
Win rate73.7%2.43 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 234Champion 234xddyuki#LINA2 / 8 / 20.5 KDA · 214 CSvsChampion 517Loss30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498xddyuki#LINA12 / 6 / 103.7 KDA · 277 CSvsChampion 223Win31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145xddyuki#LINA19 / 2 / 1215.5 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 163Win24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498xddyuki#LINA1 / 6 / 00.2 KDA · 107 CSvsChampion 18Loss15 min · 3 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429xddyuki#LINA8 / 8 / 82.0 KDA · 246 CSvsChampion 18Win27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 266Champion 266xddyuki#LINA3 / 11 / 10.4 KDA · 88 CSvsChampion 161Loss19 min · 3 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429xddyuki#LINA5 / 1 / 712.0 KDA · 262 CSvsChampion 110Win25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110xddyuki#LINA4 / 12 / 60.8 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 30Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112xddyuki#LINA7 / 5 / 72.8 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 2Win23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429xddyuki#LINA16 / 5 / 33.8 KDA · 267 CSvsChampion 222Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 221Champion 221xddyuki#LINA5 / 1 / 38.0 KDA · 299 CSvsChampion 112Win26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 8Champion 8xddyuki#LINA3 / 5 / 51.6 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 79Loss27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 887Champion 887xddyuki#LINA7 / 4 / 42.8 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 910Win26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236xddyuki#LINA20 / 7 / 124.6 KDA · 253 CSvsChampion 498Win28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 523Champion 523xddyuki#LINA12 / 7 / 93.0 KDA · 267 CSvsChampion 51Win31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777xddyuki#LINA11 / 3 / 55.3 KDA · 276 CSvsChampion 893Win29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 36Champion 36xddyuki#LINA2 / 6 / 20.7 KDA · 290 CSvsChampion 893Win32 min · 5 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145xddyuki#LINA8 / 6 / 92.8 KDA · 221 CSvsChampion 895Win23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 103Champion 103xddyuki#LINA8 / 6 / 72.5 KDA · 259 CSvsChampion 134Win30 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 4293100.0%3.36
Champion 498250.0%1.92
Champion 1452100.0%6
Champion 23410.0%0.5
Champion 26610.0%0.36
Champion 11010.0%0.83
Champion 1121100.0%2.8
Champion 2211100.0%8
Champion 810.0%1.6
Champion 8871100.0%2.75
Champion 2361100.0%4.57
Champion 5231100.0%3