ProJungle · RO

Yushia

Best rankMaster829 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games22last 30 days
Win rate72.7%3.72 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 143Champion 143Learning jgl#iulia8 / 3 / 116.3 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 104Win23 min · 10 h ago
Champion 143Champion 143Learning jgl#iulia10 / 2 / 1412.0 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 60Win28 min · 11 h ago
Champion 143Champion 143Learning jgl#iulia4 / 13 / 222.0 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 120Win33 min · 13 h ago
Champion 203Champion 203Learning jgl#iulia11 / 2 / 47.5 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 266Win23 min · 37 h ago
Champion 62Champion 62Learning jgl#iulia5 / 1 / 510.0 KDA · 156 CSvsChampion 104Win22 min · 38 h ago
Champion 143Champion 143Learning jgl#iulia5 / 0 / 712.0 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 121Win25 min · 40 h ago
Champion 150Champion 150Learning jgl#iulia2 / 10 / 60.8 KDA · 239 CSvsChampion 893Win38 min · 42 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59Learning jgl#iulia4 / 6 / 204.0 KDA · 246 CSvsChampion 246Win37 min · 2 d ago
Champion 59Champion 59Learning jgl#iulia8 / 6 / 31.8 KDA · 107 CSvsChampion 120Loss21 min · 2 d ago
Champion 950Champion 950Learning jgl#iulia4 / 6 / 102.3 KDA · 264 CSvsChampion 11Win40 min · 3 d ago
Champion 59Champion 59Learning jgl#iulia13 / 1 / 1427.0 KDA · 171 CSvsChampion 246Win25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 254Champion 254Learning jgl#iulia8 / 2 / 46.0 KDA · 128 CSvsChampion 106Win19 min · 3 d ago
Champion 254Champion 254Learning jgl#iulia3 / 2 / 22.5 KDA · 167 CSvsChampion 200Loss25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62Learning jgl#iulia9 / 4 / 94.5 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 141Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62Learning jgl#iulia8 / 3 / 178.3 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 517Win26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62Learning jgl#iulia3 / 5 / 61.8 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 59Loss35 min · 5 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62Learning jgl#iulia6 / 6 / 163.7 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 9Loss31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62Learning jgl#iulia5 / 8 / 101.9 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 120Loss25 min · 7 d ago
Champion 131Champion 131Learning jgl#iulia1 / 5 / 163.4 KDA · 161 CSvsChampion 950Win25 min · 7 d ago
Champion 950Champion 950Learning jgl#iulia2 / 2 / 01.0 KDA · 113 CSvsChampion 30Win16 min · 7 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 62650.0%3.67
Champion 1434100.0%4.5
Champion 59475.0%5.93
Champion 9502100.0%2
Champion 254250.0%4.25
Champion 2031100.0%7.5
Champion 1501100.0%0.8
Champion 1311100.0%3.4
Champion 24610.0%1.6