ProSupport · FR

Zoelys

Best rankChallenger2,990 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games20last 30 days
Win rate45.0%2.46 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 412Champion 412Walid Georgey#EUW1 / 3 / 248.3 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 26Win32 min · 12 h ago
Champion 161Champion 161Walid Georgey#EUW0 / 4 / 20.5 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 117Loss15 min · 19 h ago
Champion 3Champion 3Walid Georgey#EUW1 / 7 / 294.3 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 53Win34 min · 3 d ago
Champion 888Champion 888Walid Georgey#EUW1 / 3 / 165.7 KDA · 12 CSvsChampion 555Win21 min · 3 d ago
Champion 163Champion 163Walid Georgey#EUW1 / 9 / 182.1 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 53Win22 min · 3 d ago
Champion 888Champion 888Walid Georgey#EUW1 / 5 / 41.0 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 902Loss23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 888Champion 888Walid Georgey#EUW3 / 8 / 152.3 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 12Loss28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555Walid Georgey#EUW5 / 11 / 131.6 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 267Loss25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 57Champion 57Walid Georgey#EUW0 / 11 / 90.8 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 78Loss27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Walid Georgey#EUW3 / 5 / 265.8 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 555Win27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Walid Georgey#EUW0 / 2 / 189.0 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 497Win24 min · 9 d ago
Champion 53Champion 53Walid Georgey#EUW2 / 4 / 226.0 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 412Win23 min · 9 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Walid Georgey#EUW0 / 4 / 30.8 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 497Loss23 min · 9 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12Walid Georgey#EUW2 / 10 / 111.3 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 526Loss24 min · 11 d ago
Champion 16Champion 16Walid Georgey#EUW1 / 3 / 31.3 KDA · 10 CSvsChampion 201Loss16 min · 11 d ago
Champion 888Champion 888Walid Georgey#EUW1 / 5 / 132.8 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 111Loss24 min · 13 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164Walid Georgey#EUW4 / 14 / 111.1 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 235Loss30 min · 14 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555Walid Georgey#EUW6 / 8 / 102.0 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 37Win22 min · 14 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Walid Georgey#EUW5 / 6 / 244.8 KDA · 14 CSvsChampion 26Win24 min · 14 d ago
Champion 161Champion 161Walid Georgey#EUW3 / 11 / 161.7 KDA · 43 CSvsChampion 12Loss34 min · 15 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 888425.0%2.57
Champion 4122100.0%8.6
Champion 16120.0%1.4
Champion 555250.0%1.79
Champion 117250.0%3.2
Champion 31100.0%4.29
Champion 1631100.0%2.11
Champion 5710.0%0.82
Champion 4321100.0%5.8
Champion 531100.0%6
Champion 1210.0%1.3
Champion 1610.0%1.33