Best rankMaster140 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games25last 30 days
Win rate60.0%1.94 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 114Champion 114Loves Sorrow#KAORI4 / 2 / 54.5 KDA · 239 CSvsChampion 887Win25 min · 7 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126Loves Sorrow#KAORI3 / 1 / 03.0 KDA · 139 CSvsChampion 164Win15 min · 8 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164Loves Sorrow#KAORI1 / 2 / 00.5 KDA · 152 CSvsChampion 79Win19 min · 8 h ago
Champion 254Champion 254Loves Sorrow#KAORI6 / 9 / 81.6 KDA · 168 CSvsChampion 113Loss27 min · 11 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126Loves Sorrow#KAORI2 / 2 / 22.0 KDA · 173 CSvsChampion 799Win19 min · 11 h ago
Champion 85Champion 85Loves Sorrow#KAORI13 / 3 / 87.0 KDA · 258 CSvsChampion 887Win30 min · 12 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126Style of Me#SofM17 / 13 / 111.4 KDA · 256 CSvsChampion 110Win36 min · 13 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164Loves Sorrow#KAORI6 / 0 / 28.0 KDA · 222 CSvsChampion 27Win22 min · 30 h ago
Champion 85Champion 85Loves Sorrow#KAORI7 / 6 / 52.0 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 41Win27 min · 31 h ago
Champion 54Champion 54Loves Sorrow#KAORI7 / 7 / 61.9 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 777Win32 min · 35 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164Loves Sorrow#KAORI9 / 3 / 54.7 KDA · 278 CSvsChampion 79Loss30 min · 35 h ago
Champion 246Champion 246Loves Sorrow#KAORI5 / 8 / 71.5 KDA · 275 CSvsChampion 254Loss37 min · 36 h ago
Champion 555Champion 555banh bao top#VCS6 / 7 / 153.0 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 412Win30 min · 37 h ago
Champion 555Champion 555banh bao top#VCS11 / 5 / 94.0 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 147Win27 min · 38 h ago
Champion 555Champion 555banh bao top#VCS11 / 7 / 72.6 KDA · 34 CSvsChampion 412Loss31 min · 38 h ago
Champion 68Champion 68banh bao top#VCS11 / 10 / 92.0 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 102Win34 min · 2 d ago
Champion 54Champion 54banh bao top#VCS6 / 8 / 61.5 KDA · 171 CSvsChampion 133Loss26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 254Champion 254banh bao top#VCS7 / 12 / 141.8 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 77Loss41 min · 2 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164Style of Me#SofM16 / 2 / 13.5 KDA · 214 CSvsChampion 80Loss24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 77Champion 77banh bao top#VCS3 / 5 / 21.0 KDA · 165 CSvsChampion 904Loss20 min · 4 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 164450.0%4.29
Champion 1263100.0%1.56
Champion 555366.7%3.11
Champion 107333.3%0.78
Champion 25420.0%1.67
Champion 852100.0%3.67
Champion 54250.0%1.67
Champion 77250.0%2.44
Champion 1141100.0%4.5
Champion 24610.0%1.5
Champion 681100.0%2
Champion 131100.0%1.1