ProSupport · EE

Richu

Best rankChallenger2,440 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games11last 30 days
Win rate63.6%3.17 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 43Champion 43MadalBemm#EUW0 / 7 / 182.6 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 412Win30 min · 9 h ago
Champion 37Champion 37MadalBemm#EUW1 / 8 / 152.0 KDA · 42 CSvsChampion 40Loss35 min · 2 d ago
Champion 78Champion 78MadalBemm#EUW2 / 1 / 68.0 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 497Win16 min · 3 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111MadalBemm#EUW0 / 11 / 70.6 KDA · 38 CSvsChampion 432Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12MadalBemm#EUW0 / 7 / 152.1 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 40Win35 min · 3 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117MadalBemm#EUW0 / 8 / 131.6 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 235Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111MadalBemm#EUW2 / 4 / 205.5 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 117Win34 min · 7 d ago
Champion 350Champion 350MadalBemm#EUW1 / 3 / 248.3 KDA · 8 CSvsChampion 497Win29 min · 7 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117MadalBemm#EUW0 / 3 / 3210.7 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 89Win32 min · 10 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117MadalBemm#EUW0 / 5 / 316.2 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 888Win34 min · 10 d ago
Champion 53Champion 53MadalBemm#EUW0 / 6 / 132.2 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 888Loss22 min · 10 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 117366.7%4.75
Champion 111250.0%1.93
Champion 431100.0%2.57
Champion 3710.0%2
Champion 781100.0%8
Champion 121100.0%2.14
Champion 3501100.0%8.33
Champion 5310.0%2.17