ProJungle · GR

Ambush

Best rankMaster1,776 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games97last 30 days
Win rate53.6%3.31 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 36Champion 36ΛMBUSH#121335 / 2 / 1811.5 KDA · 239 CSvsChampion 20Win26 min · 15 h ago
Champion 56Champion 56ΛMBUSH#121337 / 5 / 123.8 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 28Win26 min · 15 h ago
Champion 876Champion 876ΛMBUSH#121333 / 9 / 40.8 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 517Loss29 min · 16 h ago
Champion 120Champion 120ΛMBUSH#121335 / 6 / 31.3 KDA · 268 CSvsChampion 246Loss29 min · 16 h ago
Champion 876Champion 876ΛMBUSH#121338 / 0 / 513.0 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 163Win20 min · 17 h ago
Champion 876Champion 876ΛMBUSH#121333 / 4 / 195.5 KDA · 265 CSvsChampion 102Loss30 min · 18 h ago
Champion 254Champion 254ΛMBUSH#121332 / 8 / 10.4 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 20Loss22 min · 18 h ago
Champion 131Champion 131ΛMBUSH#121333 / 6 / 61.5 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 76Loss29 min · 19 h ago
Champion 80Champion 80ΛMBUSH#121332 / 10 / 60.8 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 14Loss29 min · 19 h ago
Champion 72Champion 72ΛMBUSH#1213314 / 4 / 136.8 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 246Win32 min · 22 h ago
Champion 143Champion 143ΛMBUSH#1213310 / 5 / 114.2 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 234Win27 min · 41 h ago
Champion 131Champion 131ΛMBUSH#121332 / 6 / 81.7 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 104Loss26 min · 41 h ago
Champion 876Champion 876ΛMBUSH#121330 / 4 / 10.3 KDA · 97 CSvsChampion 246Loss15 min · 42 h ago
Champion 53Champion 53ΛMBUSH#121332 / 3 / 197.0 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 25Win20 min · 43 h ago
Champion 2Champion 2ΛMBUSH#121333 / 6 / 20.8 KDA · 139 CSvsChampion 203Loss22 min · 44 h ago
Champion 234Champion 234ΛMBUSH#121338 / 8 / 61.8 KDA · 180 CSvsChampion 876Loss26 min · 44 h ago
Champion 62Champion 62ΛMBUSH#121333 / 0 / 36.0 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 141Win21 min · 45 h ago
Champion 950Champion 950ΛMBUSH#121337 / 3 / 12.7 KDA · 175 CSvsChampion 121Loss22 min · 47 h ago
Champion 131Champion 131ΛMBUSH#121333 / 9 / 141.9 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 246Loss32 min · 47 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245ΛMBUSH#121333 / 1 / 36.0 KDA · 175 CSvsChampion 64Loss23 min · 2 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 8761464.3%4.02
Champion 2451266.7%5.56
Champion 1311136.4%2.46
Champion 801136.4%2.67
Champion 950728.6%3.3
Champion 36580.0%5.73
Champion 120540.0%3.12
Champion 62540.0%1.59
Champion 121560.0%3.65
Champion 72366.7%4
Champion 5173100.0%6.3
Champion 24620.0%1.78

Accounts2

Ambush Dictator#MbappEUW · peak GrandmasterMaster 1,776 LP204W 149LΛMBUSH#12133EUW · peak GrandmasterMaster 844 LP1009W 974L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

26 games
25 games
21 games
21 games
17 games
16 games
16 games
14 games

Teams

ALMO PlayersJungle · 2026–nowNow