ProSupport · RU

CrabLord

Best rankMaster1,307 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games87last 30 days
Win rate51.7%3.74 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 78Champion 78CrabLord#TOP12 / 2 / 2212.0 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 526Win26 min · 11 h ago
Champion 26Champion 26CrabLord#TOP12 / 5 / 326.8 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 412Win32 min · 12 h ago
Champion 90Champion 90CrabLord#TOP18 / 7 / 51.9 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 245Loss27 min · 12 h ago
Champion 888Champion 888CrabLord#TOP10 / 5 / 132.6 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 526Loss28 min · 13 h ago
Champion 432Champion 432LordHvatitGavkat#EUW5 / 1 / 1116.0 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 164Win27 min · 25 h ago
Champion 80Champion 80LordHvatitGavkat#EUW7 / 10 / 162.3 KDA · 44 CSvsChampion 147Win38 min · 25 h ago
Champion 98Champion 98LordHvatitGavkat#EUW2 / 3 / 93.7 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 12Loss21 min · 26 h ago
Champion 37Champion 37LordHvatitGavkat#EUW0 / 4 / 235.8 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 267Win29 min · 26 h ago
Champion 432Champion 432LordHvatitGavkat#EUW6 / 1 / 2632.0 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 111Win29 min · 27 h ago
Champion 267Champion 267CrabLord#TOP11 / 6 / 81.5 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 40Win25 min · 28 h ago
Champion 53Champion 53CrabLord#TOP11 / 4 / 123.3 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 412Loss25 min · 28 h ago
Champion 54Champion 54CrabLord#TOP14 / 5 / 143.6 KDA · 167 CSvsChampion 14Win36 min · 29 h ago
Champion 235Champion 235LordHvatitGavkat#EUW1 / 5 / 81.8 KDA · 48 CSvsChampion 412Loss27 min · 29 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12CrabLord#TOP11 / 0 / 1819.0 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 412Win28 min · 46 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526CrabLord#TOP11 / 1 / 1415.0 KDA · 10 CSvsChampion 235Win15 min · 47 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117CrabLord#TOP12 / 5 / 133.0 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 267Win29 min · 2 d ago
Champion 235Champion 235CrabLord#TOP13 / 7 / 41.0 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 117Loss26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111CrabLord#TOP13 / 2 / 1911.0 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 16Win24 min · 2 d ago
Champion 147Champion 147CrabLord#TOP11 / 2 / 11.0 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 412Loss16 min · 2 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89CrabLord#TOP11 / 6 / 71.3 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 161Loss20 min · 2 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 5261258.3%3.86
Champion 4121233.3%2.88
Champion 117837.5%3.55
Champion 1116100.0%5.79
Champion 267450.0%3.1
Champion 53425.0%3.28
Champion 263100.0%7.86
Champion 4323100.0%8.11
Champion 12366.7%4.27
Champion 89333.3%3.17
Champion 497333.3%2.69
Champion 902366.7%9.83