Best rankGrandmaster2,359 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games24last 30 days
Win rate50.0%3.29 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 15Champion 15Rudo Surebrec#Anire7 / 0 / 310.0 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 81Win15 min · 7 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Rudo Surebrec#Anire16 / 3 / 1410.0 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 119Win26 min · 7 h ago
Champion 14Champion 14Rudo Surebrec#Anire3 / 1 / 58.0 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 43Win20 min · 8 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429Rudo Surebrec#Anire14 / 5 / 43.6 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 110Win28 min · 11 h ago
Champion 57Champion 57Rudo Surebrec#Anire2 / 9 / 101.3 KDA · 136 CSvsChampion 104Loss28 min · 11 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Rudo Surebrec#Anire6 / 1 / 915.0 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 523Win23 min · 12 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Rudo Surebrec#Anire4 / 4 / 103.5 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 21Loss27 min · 13 h ago
Champion 516Champion 516Rudo Surebrec#Anire2 / 4 / 144.0 KDA · 160 CSvsChampion 54Win25 min · 37 h ago
Champion 51Champion 51Rudo Surebrec#Anire2 / 5 / 10.6 KDA · 156 CSvsChampion 804Loss17 min · 38 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Rudo Surebrec#Anire9 / 7 / 92.6 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 51Loss26 min · 38 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145Rudo Surebrec#Anire6 / 1 / 1218.0 KDA · 276 CSvsChampion 804Win28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Rudo Surebrec#Anire8 / 6 / 62.3 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 145Loss30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Rudo Surebrec#Anire2 / 7 / 20.6 KDA · 164 CSvsChampion 777Loss24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Rudo Surebrec#Anire18 / 1 / 1028.0 KDA · 314 CSvsChampion 51Win28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 122Champion 122Rudo Surebrec#Anire0 / 0 / 00.0 KDA · 9 CSvsChampion 39Loss2 min · 5 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Rudo Surebrec#Anire5 / 1 / 914.0 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 67Win25 min · 6 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21Rudo Surebrec#Anire20 / 2 / 713.5 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 30Win27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Rudo Surebrec#Anire1 / 5 / 41.0 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 222Loss23 min · 6 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81Rudo Surebrec#Anire7 / 6 / 92.7 KDA · 271 CSvsChampion 202Loss31 min · 6 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Rudo Surebrec#Anire10 / 9 / 92.1 KDA · 363 CSvsChampion 221Win40 min · 8 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 202650.0%3.93
Champion 14250.0%2.5
Champion 81250.0%4.43
Champion 51250.0%1.36
Champion 112250.0%2.25
Champion 21250.0%5.44
Champion 151100.0%10
Champion 4291100.0%3.6
Champion 5710.0%1.33
Champion 5161100.0%4
Champion 80410.0%2.57
Champion 1451100.0%18