ProMid · NL

Zhìì

Best rankMaster1,116 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games13last 30 days
Win rate61.5%2.34 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 103Champion 103Zhìì#EUW6 / 5 / 82.8 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 18Loss29 min · 24 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Zhìì#EUW11 / 9 / 132.7 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 517Loss35 min · 24 h ago
Champion 516Champion 516Zhìì#EUW1 / 2 / 53.0 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 150Win23 min · 44 h ago
Champion 238Champion 238Zhìì#EUW5 / 6 / 51.7 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 7Win30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 238Champion 238Zhìì#EUW6 / 4 / 134.8 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 157Win26 min · 6 d ago
Champion 238Champion 238Zhìì#EUW4 / 1 / 37.0 KDA · 166 CSvsChampion 61Win19 min · 7 d ago
Champion 36Champion 36Zhìì#EUW0 / 7 / 30.4 KDA · 100 CSvsChampion 58Loss20 min · 7 d ago
Champion 157Champion 157Zhìì#EUW7 / 4 / 145.3 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 4Win29 min · 9 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498Zhìì#EUW2 / 10 / 30.5 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 134Loss30 min · 10 d ago
Champion 127Champion 127Zhìì#EUW7 / 0 / 18.0 KDA · 139 CSvsChampion 7Win15 min · 11 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Zhìì#EUW3 / 9 / 162.1 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 201Win23 min · 15 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Zhìì#EUW1 / 5 / 00.2 KDA · 126 CSvsChampion 145Loss15 min · 15 d ago
Champion 1Champion 1Zhìì#EUW7 / 5 / 134.0 KDA · 223 CSvsChampion 50Win34 min · 15 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 2383100.0%3.27
Champion 10310.0%2.8
Champion 20210.0%2.67
Champion 5161100.0%3
Champion 3610.0%0.43
Champion 1571100.0%5.25
Champion 49810.0%0.5
Champion 1271100.0%8
Champion 1111100.0%2.11
Champion 11210.0%0.2
Champion 11100.0%4