Best rankDiamond74 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games32last 30 days
Win rate53.1%2.13 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 75Champion 75Limka#owo1 / 5 / 30.8 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 36Loss25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498Limka#owo4 / 9 / 101.6 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 96Loss26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498Limka#owo5 / 9 / 81.4 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 236Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498Limka#owo3 / 7 / 61.3 KDA · 286 CSvsChampion 81Loss29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Limka#owo4 / 6 / 51.5 KDA · 164 CSvsChampion 34Win24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Limka#owo16 / 4 / 55.3 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 222Win24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222Limka#owo8 / 7 / 51.9 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 51Loss29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31Limka#owo1 / 6 / 20.5 KDA · 180 CSvsChampion 67Loss24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498Limka#owo10 / 8 / 92.4 KDA · 282 CSvsChampion 523Win31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498Limka#owo12 / 7 / 113.3 KDA · 252 CSvsChampion 901Win31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498Limka#owo7 / 8 / 41.4 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 901Loss25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498Limka#owo10 / 3 / 86.0 KDA · 269 CSvsChampion 42Win26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498Limka#owo11 / 7 / 62.4 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 800Loss29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Limka#owo7 / 11 / 71.3 KDA · 274 CSvsChampion 81Win37 min · 5 d ago
Champion 75Champion 75Limka#owo7 / 3 / 33.3 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 36Win30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498Limka#owo0 / 13 / 70.5 KDA · 276 CSvsChampion 517Loss31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498Limka#owo10 / 1 / 414.0 KDA · 221 CSvsChampion 804Win23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 99Champion 99Limka#owo8 / 9 / 71.7 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 112Loss31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498Limka#owo7 / 6 / 21.5 KDA · 310 CSvsChampion 145Win33 min · 6 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222Limka#owo4 / 6 / 10.8 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 498Loss22 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 4981662.5%2.51
Champion 222425.0%2.1
Champion 18366.7%3
Champion 75250.0%1.75
Champion 31250.0%0.58
Champion 1341100.0%1.5
Champion 8041100.0%1.27
Champion 9910.0%1.67
Champion 5410.0%3
Champion 1510.0%0.83

Accounts1

Limka#owoEUW · peak MasterDiamond II 74 LP492W 495L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

20 games
20 games
15 games
10 games
6 games
4 games
4 games
4 games

Teams

Barcząca Esports BabylonBot · 2026–nowNowWNB Players EUBot · 2026–nowNowWLG Female StarsBot · 2025–2026